Indietro

E L E N C O . . S O C I E T A' . . R E G I S T R A T E

   
         
 
Cod.societa' Denominazione Registrante
1)AAS-000546A.S.DILETT. BOLZANO NUOTOZENORINI DANIEL
2)AAS-000547A.S. MERANO S.P.D.Giongo Marco
3)AAS-000688SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.V.Müller Volker
4)AAS-000748ASD LAIVES NUOTOmercuri evelyn
5)AAS-000755SSV BRIXEN - AMATEURSPORTVEREINDejaco Sarah
6)AAS-000775SSV LEIFERS A.S.V.SSV LEIFERS SCHWIMMEN
7)AAS-001305SC VINSCHGAU RAIFFEISEN A.S.V.Siegmar Trojer
8)AAS-001310SSV BOZEN A.S.V.Christian Mattivi
9)AAS-001719SSV BRUNECK A.S.V..Dario TARABOI
10)AAS-002510ASD POLISPORTIVA AVIOttaviani Mirja
11)AAS-002923ASV SCHWIMMCLUB BRIXENIanesi Manuela
12)AAS-003364A.S.DILETT. NUOTO GARDENAflaim oskar
13)AAS-003722TEAM AQUA S.S.DILETT. a.r.l.Bozzolan Daniel
14)AAS-004611SPORTCLUB MERAN ASV A.S.DILETT.Freund Karl
15)ABR-000003A. S. DILET. C. S. SANT'ANTONIODi Nardo Pantaleone Antonio
16)ABR-000179A.S.DIL. S.FRANCESCO M.SPORT NUOTOCOUSIN CATHERINE
17)ABR-000180A. S. DILETT. TEATE SPLASHINGPUDDU GIANFRANCO
18)ABR-000181A.S.DILETT. MILLE SPORTGalante Lorenzo
19)ABR-000183MAIELLA NUOTO S.S.DILETT. ArlCAPONE FRANCESCO
20)ABR-000184A.S. DILETT. CLUB L'AQUILA NUOTOcarpente cristiano
21)ABR-000185A. S. DILET. RARI NANTES L'AQUILABENEVIERI GIOVANNI
22)ABR-000187PINGUINO NUOTO S.S.DILETT. ArlSORGE DANIELA
23)ABR-000188A.S.D. CANADIAN SPORTING CLUB LIBERDI BARTOLOMEO aLFONSO
24)ABR-000193ASS. SPOR. DILET. ACQUARIUS POPOLIPASTORE ALESSIO
25)ABR-000198A.S.DIL. NUOTO SANT'EGIDIO VAL VIBRAlfonsi Sara
26)ABR-000199ASS. SPOR. DILET. ROSETANA NUOTOTARQUINI LEO
27)ABR-000200NUOTO CLUB GIULIANOVA ASDiannetti enrico
28)ABR-000201A. S. DILETT. RARI NANTES TERAMOSpinozzi Luisina Marisa
29)ABR-000204A.S. DILET. ACQUAVIVA NUOTO TERAMOCOLANGELI DONATO
30)ABR-000205ACQUA AZZURRA ATRI ASS. SPOR. DILETDi Bonaventura Roberta
31)ABR-000208A.S. DILET. M.S.P. ABRUZZOPompei Stefano
32)ABR-000967SWAMP SWIMMING ASS. SPOR. DILET.nobilio sergio
33)ABR-004827CENTRO FIN AVEZZANOORAZI ALFREDO
34)ABR-005538SDS-SPECIALISTI DELLO SPORT S.S.D.CAPANNOLO ERRICA
35)ABR-006815SINERGIE SPORTIVE SRL S. S. DILETT.DI PASQUALE GAETANO
36)ABR-007367A.S.DILETT. POL. VERDEAQUA L'AQUILAFABIO IANNI
37)ABR-007787AVEZZANO NUOTO S.S.DILETT. Arlde leonardis massimo
38)ABR-009096A.S.D. CLUB AQUATICO PESCARAFUSTINONI RICCARDO
39)ABR-009106AZZURRA CASOLI S.S.D. A.R.L.SAMANTHA DI SEBASTIANO
40)ABR-009757CENTRO NUOTO SULMONA S.S.D. a r.l.NATALI VERDIANA
41)ABR-010671A.S.DILETT. SIMPLY SPORTDI DONATO RAFFAELLA
42)ABR-011095CORONA D'ABRUZZO S.S.DILETT. ArlVito Del Priore
43)ABR-01144699 SPORT A.S.DILETT. L'AQUILAPASQUALONE MAURO
44)ABR-011624VERDEAQUA SMILE SOC.COOP.SPOR.DILETSIMONA CORRADO
45)ABR-012984DELFINO CLUB ASS. SPORT. DILETT.SALVATORE DEBORAH
46)ABR-013035FIT VILLAGE SOC. SPOR. DILET. SRLDI MARCO ROBERTO
47)ABR-014278INTERAMNIA FITNESS A.S.DILET.BACHETTI STEFANO
48)ABR-014413A.S.DILETT. CENTRO NUOTO CEPAGATTIiezzi luciano pasquale
49)ABR-014501A.S.DILETT. PROGETTO ACQUA PESCARACILLI ANTONELLA
50)ABR-015648A.S.DIL. DELFINO NUOTO GIULIANOVADI PIETRO ROSANNA
51)ABR-016088HIDROS S.S.DILETT. a r.l.Picciani Roberto
52)ABR-017698A.S.DILETT. SAN GIOVANNI T.Pomilio Paola Sandra
53)ABR-017788SPORT VILLAGE S.S.DIL. Arl - NeretoLUIGI ADDARII
54)ABR-017879M. SPORT SAN SALVO SOC.COOP.SP.DILFIDELIBUS GIANMICHELE
55)ABR-019150ASD SAN FRANCESCO HISTONIUM NUOTORogati Daniel Saro
56)ABR-019152PESCARA NUOTO E PALLANUOTO SSD arlSARA TEODORO
57)ABR-019937BLU SPORT A.S.DILETT.SCAGLIONE SIMONA
58)ABR-020335SANGIO' SAMBUCETO NUOTO SSD a.r.lDIODATO BARBARA
59)ABR-020341ACQUATIKA ABRUZZO S.S.DILETT. ArlSIMONETTA TRONCONE
60)ABR-020711A.S.DILETT. SPORT ACADEMY LE NAIADIPAGLIARO ANTONIO
61)ABR-022170EMMEBI SHARK SWIM TEAM A.S.DILETT.BALDACCI MAURIZIO
62)ABR-022174DELFINO CLUB TERAMO A.S.DILET.IEZZI GUIDO
63)ABR-022383SSD BLU SPORT SRLcamaioni gianluca
64)ABR-022541A.S.DILETT. TERAMO NUOTOPrimoli Luca
65)ABR-023595SWIM ACTION ASDRICCI GIANLUCA
66)ABR-023654SWIM TEAM ABRUZZO A.S.DILETT.Possanzini Renato
67)ABR-023708THE HURRICANE S.S.DILETT. Arlscorrano federica
68)ABR-027252S.G.T. SPORT S.S.D. A R.L.pace pierluigi
69)ABR-027672NUOVO CENTRO BENESSERE SSD arlTORRICELLA MARIAELENA
70)ABR-027830PROGETTO SPORT NUOTO S.S.D. arlBiletta Mirko
71)ABR-028491WHITE WHALE S.S.D. a.r.l.Careddu Fabio
72)ABR-028508TEAM CENTRO ITALIA ASS.SPORT.DILET.Caldarelli Andrea
73)BAS-000006A.S.D. ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETI AMATORIPIETRACITO ANTONIO
74)BAS-000008S.S.NUOTO MAGNA GRECIA A.S.DILETT.madio vincenzo
75)BAS-000010A.S.D.BASILICATA NUOTO 2000URGESI ROBERTO
76)BAS-000011A.S.D. S.S. POTENZA NUOTOFortarezza Massimo
77)BAS-000013A.S.DILETT. U.S. VIVIANINigro Vincenzo
78)BAS-000014A.S.D. AICS NUOTO POTENZABASENTINI VITTORIO
79)BAS-000020A.S.DILETT. SPLASHLACAVA MICHELE
80)BAS-000022A.S.D. CENTRO NUOTO POTENZAROCCO ROSA
81)BAS-000132A.S.D. POL. LIBERTAS INVICTAVincenzo Ostuni
82)BAS-000136A.S.D.ONDAZZURRA POTENZALIGRANI PEPPINO
83)BAS-000139A.S.D. UISP NUOTO MATERADE MOLA GIANFRANCO
84)BAS-000140A.S.D. AICS MATERA NUOTORONCI SERGIO
85)BAS-000152A.S.D.C.A.IL TRITONEPAPPALARDO GIORGIO
86)BAS-000154A.S.D.CULT.e DEL TEMPO LIB.EURISKOGIACOMINO GIUSEPPE
87)BAS-000155SOC.COOP.SPORT.DIL.PEGASO Coop Soc.VIGGIANO MAURIZIO
88)BAS-000156A.S.D. STELLA POLARE MATERAlanzolla giuseppe
89)BAS-002070A.S.D. TEAM ATHLETIC AMATORIRubino Angelo
90)BAS-002307A.S.DIL. CENTRO NUOTO LUCANO SAVIGISANTARSIERO GIOVANNI
91)BAS-002433A.S.DILETT. VULTUR NUOTOROMANIELLO BERARDO
92)BAS-003097POLISPORTIVA AQUATICA A.S.DILETT.OTTAVIO CARLO
93)BAS-003400DELFY NUOTO A.S.DILETT.ACERENZA GIUSEPPE
94)BAS-003528AQVASPORT S.S.DILETT. ArlTROCCOLI ANGELO
95)BAS-003548ATLETI AMATORI MATERA S.S.DIL. SrlVivilecchia Nunzio
96)BAS-003574HYDROSPORT Srl. S.S.DILETT.AMBRICO CARMINE
97)BAS-004011A.S.DILETT. PROM.SOCIALE NETTUNOPERROTTA GIUSEPPE
98)BAS-004475A.S.DILETT. H2OSCASCIAMACCHIA ANTONIO
99)BAS-004596OLD FRIENDS NUOTO ONLUS ASDCurcio Antonio
100)CAL-000007A.S.D. NUOTO ANDREA MARIACalarco Milena
101)CAL-000010A.S.D.CENTRO NUOTO SUB VILLASANTORO DIEGO
102)CAL-000013A.S.D. COSENZA NUOTOMANNA Francesco
103)CAL-000017A.S.D.RARI NANTES L.AUDITOREPAONESSA DANIELE GIASCOMO
104)CAL-000020A.S.D.LACINIA NUOTOAMIDEO FELICE
105)CAL-000022RENDE NUOTO S.S.D. a.r.l.GULLO GIOVANNI
106)CAL-000024A.S.DIL. RARI NANTES LAMEZIA TERMELABATE MARIA PIA
107)CAL-000029A.S.D. KROTON NUOTOPAONESSA DANIELE GIACOMO
108)CAL-001157PAIDEIA SPORTIVA DILETT. s.r.lGangemi Giuseppe
109)CAL-002114A.S.DILETT. CALABRIA SWIM RACEGALLO DOMENICO
110)CAL-003052A.S.D.PIANETA SPORT SCSDNUCERA ANTONIO
111)CAL-003315VIBO NUOTO SOC.COOP.SPORT.DILETT.Passaniti Lorenzo
112)CAL-006209KINESIS SSD ARLMINERVINI BENIAMINO
113)CAL-006918A.S.DILETT. RARI NANTES S.FRANCESCOIDONE GRAZIELLA
114)CAL-007928PALESTRA CRUPI F. NUOTO SSD ARLCRUPI ALBERTO
115)CAL-008012ASD AZZURRA NUOTO PALMIasd azzurra nuoto palmi
116)CAL-008036A.S.DILETT. NETTUNO PALMICRUCITTI BRUNELLA
117)CAL-008042A.S.DILETT. ISCA NUOTOVOCI MARIA
118)CAL-008053CS IL GABBIANO PAOLA S.S.DILETT.ArlMOLINARI ROBERTO
119)CAL-008905A.S.DIL. GRUPPO ATLETICO SPORTIVOpizzari vincenzo
120)CAL-008951ATLANTIDE SPORT CENTER S.S.D. ArlAMENDOLEA GAETANO
121)CAL-009073A.S.DILETT. SPORTINSIEMESABATINO MARCELLO
122)CAL-009183A.S.DILETT. NUOTATORI REGGINICilione Bruno
123)CAL-009800ATHLON S.S.DILETT. ArlMIRARCHI GIOVANNI
124)CAL-009907LIBERTAS MAKO NUOTO S.S.DILETT. ArlPAONESSA DANIELE GIASCOMO
125)CAL-010391NUOTATORI KROTONESI A.S.DILETT.fonte antonio
126)CAL-010422A.S.DILETT. HIPPONION NUOTOMEDINI LAURA
127)CAL-010481CATANZARO NUOTO A.S.DILETT.Lagonia Antonino
128)CAL-010689A.S.DILETT. LAMEZIA SHARKCUGNETTO ASSUNTA
129)CAL-010984A.S.DILETT. NETTUNO NUOTOBRUZZESE ANGELA
130)CAL-011236A.S.DILETT. BLU TEAM NUOTOLAGANA' GIOVANNI
131)CAL-011422US ACLI ARVALIA NUOTO LAMEZIA ASDMAZZEI CARMELINA
132)CAL-011435A.S.DILETT. SCORPION NUOTOMazzuca Givanni
133)CAL-011936POL. B.S.V. VILLAPIANA SSD A R.L.Ottolenghi Ivo
134)CAL-012216SPORT4LIFE SSD A R.L.MAZZEI MARIA CRISTINA
135)CAM-000035OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI S.S.DILETT.ArlBernardo Giuliano
136)CAM-000036A.S.D.JOLLY NUOTO CLUBBRUNO MINOCCHIA
137)CAM-000037DELFINO NUOTO A.S.DIL.-BENEVENTODELFINO NUOTO BENEVENTO ASD
138)CAM-000038A.S.D.ASSO NUOTO CLUB CASERTARONDA GIULIO
139)CAM-000040A.S.D. JUNIOR ACQUATIC CLUBVARDARO COSTANTINO
140)CAM-000041CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI NAPOLI ASDguido ondina
141)CAM-000042A.S.D.NUOTO VESUVIOdamiani barbara
142)CAM-000043A.S.D.NANTES CLUB VOMERONANTES CLUB VOMERO
143)CAM-000043A.S.D.NANTES CLUB VOMERONANTES CLUB VOMERO
144)CAM-000046A.S.D.VILLA DELLE GIADEScognamiglio Paolo
145)CAM-000047CENTRO ESTER S.S.DIL. S.r.l.RUSSO ESTER
146)CAM-000048A.S.DIL.AQUILA NUOTOA.S.DIL AQUILA NUOTO
147)CAM-000051A.S.DIL. ISCHIA MARINE CLUBDI IORIO FRANCESCO
148)CAM-000052A.S.DIL. ISCHIA NUOTOBRANDI SILVANO
149)CAM-000053A.S.D. AURAS ISCHIAASD AURAS ISCHIA
150)CAM-000054DELPHINIA SPORTING CLUB S.S.DIL ArlDELPHINIA SPORTING CLUB
151)CAM-000055A.S.D.SPORTING CLUB FLEGREOSPORTING CLUB FLEGREO
152)CAM-000057A.S.DIL. LO SQUALOSIMEONE ADRIANA
153)CAM-000059A.S.D. POL. OASI SALERNOmalinconico luca
154)CAM-000061A.S.D.RARI NANTES NUOTO SALERNOGALLOZZI ENRICO
155)CAM-000062A.S.DILETT. RARI NANTES ARECHIDE ROSA GIANLUCA
156)CAM-000063ASD POL.N.C.DELFINO SALERNOPalumbo Ladislao
157)CAM-000064A.S.DILETT. ARIETESalvatore Bavaro
158)CAM-000065AQAVION A.S.DILETT.FUSCO CRISTIAN
159)CAM-000066A.S.D.ACQUACHIARA ATI 2000ASD ACQUACHIARA ATI 2000
160)CAM-000067S.S.D.PARTENOPE NUOTOROMEO CARLO
161)CAM-000068A.S.DIL. RARI NANTES FLEGREANOCERINO SALVATORE
162)CAM-000071A.S.D.N.CLUB PENISOLA SORRENTINANuoto Club Penisola Sorrentina
163)CAM-000075A.S.DILETT. RARI NANTES NAPOLIMARSILI ELIOS
164)CAM-000078C. S. CARABINIERISCALAS GIOVANNI
165)CAM-000079A.S.DILETT. CIRCOLO NAUT. POSILLIPOCAIAZZO BRUNO
166)CAM-000082NEW WONDER CLUB Arl SPORT.DIL.NEW WONDER CLUB
167)CAM-000083A.S.D.NANTES CLUB MASTERA.S.D. NANTES CLUB MASTER
168)CAM-000084A.S.D.N. E PN.MARECHIAROLETTERA ANGELO
169)CAM-000085A.S.D.GRUPPO NUOTO TERRA DI LAVOROGRUPPO NUOTO TERRA DI LAVORO
170)CAM-000087SPORTING C.N.NAPOLI S.S.D.ArlSporting Club Nuoto Napoli
171)CAM-000088A.S.DIL.CAMPANIA NUOTOCAMPANIA NUOTO
172)CAM-000090A.S.D.EVOLUZIONE NUOTOEVOLUZIONE NUOTO
173)CAM-000097C.U.S. SALERNO A.S.DILETT.MAZZOTTI GUGLIELMO
174)CAM-000279A.S.D.SESTIUS NUOTO CASERTAesentato emanuele
175)CAM-000447A.S.D. NUOTO MERCOGLIANOCAPOZZI LUIGI
176)CAM-000755ICI SPORT S.r.l. S.S.DIL.IEMMA MARIA
177)CAM-000764A.S.DIL.AIRONE NUOTO CLUBgallo salvatore
178)CAM-000770ASD SPORTING CLUB SALERNOSporting Club Salerno
179)CAM-000797A.S.D.DREAM TEAM SALERNOBarra Marcello
180)CAM-000802A.S.DIL.POL.RARI NANTES CASERTABOVE MARIO
181)CAM-000811A.S.DILETT. SWIMMING POOLPENTA GIUSEPPE RINALDO
182)CAM-000821VIRTUS A.S.DIL.oreste varese
183)CAM-000824A.S.D.EUROPA NUOTO CLUBsalvatore chianese
184)CAM-000835A.S.D.CASERTA SPORTING CLUBronda giulio
185)CAM-000836SIMAR DELFINO NUOTO A.S.DIL.SIMAR DELFINO NUOTO
186)CAM-000851A.P.D. NUOTO CLUB PUTEOLID'Angelo Giuseppe
187)CAM-000855G.S. FIAMME OROPietro Bonanno
188)CAM-000904CAMPANIA SPORT SSD A R.L.A.S.D. Campania Sport
189)CAM-000910CENTRO FIN NAPOLIPeluso Luigi
190)CAM-005315ASD MAREA SPORTING CLUBLETTERA ANGELO
191)CAM-005320FRITZ DENNERLEIN A.S.DIL.tartaglia angela
192)CAM-009586PISCINA POSEIDON MG S.S.D.ArlMUCHERINO STEFANO
193)CAM-011632A.S.DILETT. RESCUE CAMPANIAASD RESCUE CAMPANIA
194)CAM-012010CIRCOLO VILLANI S.S.D. Arlvaccaro antonella
195)CAM-012019POL.BALNAEA A.S.DILETTANTISTICAPOLISPORTIVA BALNAEA A.S.D.
196)CAM-012025A.S.DIL.GIOVANNI FALCONEMEZZADRI BARBARA
197)CAM-012253ASD QUADRIFOGLIO ORESTE CILENTOQUADRIFOGLIO Oreste Cilento
198)CAM-012259A.S.D.POMIGLIANO SPORTING CLUBPOMIGLIANO SPORTING CLUB
199)CAM-012260A.S.DIL.POSEIDON NUOTO SALERNODIEGO DE SIO
200)CAM-013261A.S.D. KEROS PRIVATE RELAX CLUBKEROS
201)CAM-013477A.S.D. ALBA ORIENSluca campanile
202)CAM-014020S.S.DILETTANTISTICA AQUA srlRONDA GIULIO
203)CAM-014800A.S.D.BLUE TEAM STABIAE NUOTOIzzo Dario
204)CAM-015467A.S.DIL.SIRIGNANO NUOTOSIRIGNANO NUOTO
205)CAM-015647A.S.D. CAVASPORTSCAVASPORTS
206)CAM-017121A.S.DILETT. LIBERTAS LINEA AZZURRAASD LIBERTAS LINEA AZZURRA
207)CAM-017122A.S.DILETT. VANESSA NUOTO SMILEVANESSA NUOTO SMILE
208)CAM-017127A.S.DIL. AQUAMARINEABATE ALFONSO
209)CAM-017495ACCADUEO S.r.l. SOC.POL.DIL.PICCOLO ANGELO
210)CAM-017585A.S.D. AMICI DEL NUOTOCirelli Mirella Nives
211)CAM-018024POLISPORT ACEF MADDALONI AS DILETT.POLISPORT ACEF
212)CAM-018555A.S.D. SAN MAURO NUOTOVIOLETTI LORENZA
213)CAM-019275A.S.D.SWIMMING SORRENTOASD SWIMMING SORRENTO
214)CAM-019608A.S.DILETT. BLUE SYSTEMRICCIARDI GIUSEPPE
215)CAM-019852A.S.DILETT.REAL CASERTA NUOTOA.S.D. REAL CASERTA NUOTO
216)CAM-019981FIORE NUOTO A.S.DILETT.FIORE NUOTO
217)CAM-019985OLYMPUS SPORTING CLUB S.S.DIL. Arl.Cuomo Maria
218)CAM-019989METASPORT S.S.DILETT. a.r.l.ALBERICO DONATO
219)CAM-020008A.S.DILETT. PLAY OFF CLUBASD PLAY OFF
220)CAM-020053As.SPORTING CLUB SARNO A.S.DILETT.POLISPORTIVA S.C.SARNO
221)CAM-020133A.S.DILETT. IL GABBIANO NAPOLIViscardi Raffaele
222)CAM-020270ASD SCUOLA SOMMOZZATORIeSALVAMENTOZOLA GIUSEPPE
223)CAM-020925A.S.DILETT. NUOTATORI CAMPANINUOTATORI CAMPANI
224)CAM-021097DREAM VILLAGE S.r.l. S.DILETT.ARTESI ALESSIA
225)CAM-021450A.S.D. SWIMMING CLUB QUATTROVENTIPRATO GIUSEPPINA
226)CAM-021728A.S.DILETT. GALLUCCIO SPORT O.C.CASTALDO MARIO
227)CAM-021784A.S.D. PALLANUOTO MEGARIDERUSSO CLAUDIO
228)CAM-021861CAVALLEGGERI NUOTO A.S.DILETT.Cavalleggeri Nuoto A.S. Dilett
229)CAM-023891MAX & CHRIS SWIMMING S.S.D. a.r.l.NUSCO AMEDEO
230)CAM-023923A.S.DILETT. REALSPORTA.S.D. REAL SPORT
231)CAM-024001GYM SPORT MANIA S.S.DILETT. S.r.l.VOCCIA GUIDO
232)CAM-024005A.S.DILETT. BLU TEAM - BENEVENTOCasella Francesco Claudio
233)CAM-024092VILLA DELLE GIADE Srl S.S.DILETT.Scognamiglio Paolo
234)CAM-024096INCONTRO S.S.DILETT. ArlMAINIERO ERSILIA NINA.
235)CAM-024519A.S.DILETT. LA SENETADI CROSTA MARIA LIBERATA
236)CAM-025046A.S.DILETT. SPORTING MERCOGLIANOSilvestro Giuseppe
237)CAM-025302A.S.DIL. PEPPE LAMBERTI NUOTO CLUBLAMBERTI STEFANIA
238)CAM-025686GSA SPORTING BENEVENTO SSD A.R.L.Ambrosino Emiliano
239)CAM-025695A.S.DILETT. FRITZ DENNERLEIN SrlFRITZ DENNERLEIN
240)CAM-025696A.S.DIL. CENTRO SPORTIVO PLAY OFFFurno Dario
241)CAM-025702COUNTRY SPORT AVELLINO S.P.D. A.R.LSCOZZAFAVA GIUSEPPE
242)CAM-026902A.S.DILETT. ATLANTIDE NUOTOVELLECA luigi
243)CAM-027905SINTESI S.S.DILETT. ArlCARLO FERRAIOLI
244)CAM-028028ACQUATIX ATLETICOS POMPEI SSD ArlRAIOLA GIOVANNI
245)CAM-028120A.S.DILETT. TIME LIMITSABINO MATTIA
246)CAM-028121A.S.DILETT. SWIM ACADEMYfasano giuseppe
247)CAM-028338ASD QUADRIFOGLIO SPORTING CLUB GSSREA ADELE
248)CAM-028341A.S.DILETT. LIVING SPORTLuigi Fedele
249)CAM-029238AS.DIL. SPORT.NUOTO PEN.SORRENTINABelgenio Renato
250)CAM-029275A.S.DILETT. SPECIAL-TEAMBULLONE STEFANO
251)CAM-030854NOFI S.S.DILETT. arlPALOMBA FERDINANDO
252)CAM-030907CARAVAGGIO SP.VILLAGE AQUA FIT.SSDSigillo Alessio
253)CAM-031410A.S.DILETT. ATLANTIDEGiuseppe Emilio Zola
254)CAM-031411LA MASSERIA AQUA A.S.DILETT.CICCARELLI
255)CAM-031587SOCIAL CLUB L'AQUILONE Srl S.S.DIL.QUAGLIA SANDRA
256)CAM-033230A.S.DILET. PISCINE SAN VINCENZO 2PETRUZZIELLO LORENZO
257)CAM-033423F.S.A.SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DIL. A.R.L.GAITO ANIELLO
258)CAM-033616RHYFEL S.S.DILETT. ArlGUERRA ANNA
259)CAM-033882MONTECORVINO PUGLIANO M.SPORT SRLBUDETTA EMANUELE
260)CAM-034127MASSA LUBRENSE NUOTO S.S.D. S.r.l.Lucio Iannone
261)CAM-034255CIRCOLO SPORTIVO NAPOLI NUOTO A.S.DCARPENTIERI MARIANO
262)CAM-034357PANDORA SPORT A.S.DILETT.PASQUALE MILANO
263)CAM-034370LE FOGLIE D'ARGENTO A.S.D.LONGOBARDO GIANPAOLO
264)CAM-034641SPORTING CLUB A.S.DILETT.COSTANTE ANDREA
265)CAM-035046C.N.PUNTA IMPERATORE SSD SRLPollice Francesca
266)CAM-036232LA SENETA Srl S.S.DILETT. DI CERBO CLAUDIO
267)CAM-036468A.S.D.BELLIZZI SPORT & SWIMCAFASSO ANTONIO
268)CAM-037003ELYSIUM SPORT S.S.DILETT. A R.L.molinara antonio
269)CAM-037019A.S.D. IL DELFINO NAPOLIMAZZARO ALBERTO
270)CAM-037098A.S.DILETT. SKY SPORTINGANTONIO PALMIERO
271)CAM-038068NEW SPORTING IN S.S.DILETT. ArlALESSANDRO D'AMORE
272)CAM-038372A.S.D. L.& A. POLISPORTIVA ISOLANAlara longo
273)CAM-040510A.S.D. AQASPORTVIOLETTI
274)CAM-040725DELPHINIA 2.0 S.S.D. S.R.L.DI SARNO GIUSEPPE
275)CAM-040837ASS.POLISPORTIVA DIL.OLIMPIATESTA EMILIO
276)CAM-040849A.S.D. AQAMANAGEMENTGIUSEPPE TESTA
277)CAM-041081ASD LEJAQUA - CLUBSCAGLIOLA GIUSEPPE
278)CAM-041578SIRIGNANO NEW SWIMMING ASDMASUCCI ANTONIO
279)CAM-041684GYM SPORTMANIA SCAFATI SSD SRLVOCCIA GUIDO
280)CAM-045515PLAY OFF SSD E DI TEMPO LIBERO A RLFurno Dario
281)CAM-045893S.S.D.SORRENTO INFINITY A R.L.OSTRIFATE FERNANDA
282)CAM-046064SKY SPORTING S.S.D. A R.L.Palmiero Antonio
283)CAM-046140SWIMMING QUADRIFOGLIO SSD SRLColella Eduardo
284)EMI-000143BEAULARDIMarozzi Lorenzo
285)EMI-000245IMOLANUOTO ASS SPORT. DILETTANTISTDAL RIO ELISA
286)EMI-000248A.S. DILETT. NUOVO NUOTOBETTAZZONI FABIO
287)EMI-000249POLISPORTIVA GIOVANNI MASI AS DILETVARRANI DEBORA
288)EMI-001407ASD PRESIDENT BOLOGNAMONACO DONATO
289)EMI-001414LIBERTAS NUOTO FORLI A.S. DILETT.Gian Marco Giorgini
290)EMI-001423RINASCITA NUOTO RIMINI AS DILETT.Renzo Pari
291)EMI-001424POL EDERA NUOTO ASS. DILETTCAPRIOLO CARMINE
292)EMI-001426A.S. DIL. POL COMUNALE RICCIONEZUNTINI PAOLO
293)EMI-001427COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.GUALDI GIANLUCA
294)EMI-001428REGGIANA NUOTO A.S. DILETTfilippo barbacini
295)EMI-001429CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO AS DILETT.CAMPANI ANGELO
296)EMI-001432G.S.VV.F. REGGIO EMILIA M. MARCONICacciamani Enrico
297)EMI-001433A.S. DILETT. UNINUOTOVARINI AZIO
298)EMI-001436MOLINELLA NUOTO A.S. DILETT.Castaldini Davide
299)EMI-001437NUOTO UISP SANDRO CABASSI A.S. DIL.SGARBI ROBERTO
300)EMI-001438A. AMICI NUOTO VIGILI FUOCO MO DIL.Landi Luciano
301)EMI-001439A.S. DILETT. MODENA NUOTOZANNI MAURO
302)EMI-001442DELFINO '93 SSD A R.L.PEVERATI STEFANO
303)EMI-001443A.S. DILETT. NUOTO OTELLO PUTINATIARBIB FORTUNATO
304)EMI-001446POL. COOP PARMA 1964 ASDGobbi Mattia
305)EMI-001447NUOTO CLUB 91 PARMA A.S. DILETT.AVANZINI ANDREA
306)EMI-001448A.S. DILETT ERRENUOTOFIDENZACERRI FRANCESCA
307)EMI-001449A.S. DILETT. NUOTO CLUB LUGOLONGANESI DANIELE
308)EMI-001450A.S. DILETT LIBERTAS NUOTO RAVENNAIUFFRIDA GIUSEPPE
309)EMI-001451RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA A.S. DILETT.Maggioli Atos
310)EMI-001452A.S. DILETT. AQUATIC TEAM RAVENNADi Martino Marco
311)EMI-001454CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI A S DILETTSPAGGIARI ELENA
312)EMI-001455A S DILETT FANATIK TEAM FORLI'PILOTTI STEFANO
313)EMI-001456A.S. DILETT. NUOTO CLUB SASSUOLOGUALTIERI SAURO
314)EMI-001457A.S.DIL CENTRO SUB NC 2000 FAENZAMARCELLI ANTONIO
315)EMI-001458CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO S.S. D. ARLVANCINI SERGIO
316)EMI-001480AS DILET. NUOTO CLUB AZZURRA 91-CSIMARTINUZZI ROBERTO
317)EMI-001481A.S. DILETT. NUOTATORI MODENESISFONDRINI FABRIZIO
318)EMI-001482CIRC POLIV OLIMPIA VIGNOLA AS DILETRinaldini Marco
319)EMI-001483POLIVALENTE FUTURA AS DILETTSERGIO AMERUOSO
320)EMI-001489ACQUA TIME A.S.DILETTBOSELLI ILARIA
321)EMI-001490A.S. DILETT. NUOTATORI RAVENNATIPINZA ROBERTO
322)EMI-001546GS VIGILI DEL FUOCO MODENA M.M.Landi Luciano
323)EMI-001552A.S. DILETT NUOTO CLUB IL SESAMORaffaele Iotti
324)EMI-001569A.S. DILETT. DLF NUOTO RIMINIColombo Annamaria
325)EMI-003946CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETTBRIGHENTI RITA
326)EMI-005750NUOTOROMAGNA A.S. DILETT.IUFFRIDA GIUSEPPE
327)EMI-006504DE AKKER TEAM S.S.D. arlMassimiliano Mazzoli
328)EMI-007842A.S.DILETT. TRICOLOREpacini ettore
329)EMI-008924PODIUM NUOTO A.S. DILETT.BONOMINI DAVIDE
330)EMI-013628NUOTO AICS BOLOGNA A.S. DILETT.Nuoto AICS Bologna
331)EMI-013804G.S. FORLI' NUOTO ASDVALENTINI GIADA
332)EMI-014536POLISPORTIVA GARDEN Srl S.S. DILETTbernardi fabio
333)EMI-015230SWEET TEAM S.S. DILETT. ARLFEDERZONI PAOLO
334)EMI-016504RECORD NUOTO CLUB A.S.DILETT.BRIGHENTI RITA
335)EMI-018028A. S. Dillett UISP NUOTO LUGOCORNACCHIA FABIO
336)EMI-019363ALBATROS S.S. DILETT ARL - CARPILAMBERTO MENOZZI
337)EMI-021710BRIGATA AEROMOBILE FRIULI AS DILETTGALLUCCI ANTONIO
338)EMI-021917NUOTATORI ESTENSI A.S.D.Atos Gualandi
339)EMI-021921NUOTATORI FORNOVO A. S. DILET.BERCELLA CLAUDIO
340)EMI-021925POL.VILLAGGIO DEL FANCIULLO S.S.DILSALVATORE MARA
341)EMI-022153SAVENA NUOTO TEAM A.S.D.TATTINI SILVIA
342)EMI-023107ASD. R.eC. ALDEBARAN CATTOLICA NUOTSemprini Luigi
343)EMI-024332LIFE SPORT S.S.D. S.R.L.BABINI CLAUDIO
344)EMI-024609POLISPORTIVA VALMAR A.S.DILETT.BRASINI GIORGIO
345)EMI-024951MG TEAM NUOTO ASS SPORT DILETTNANNI CRSITINA
346)EMI-025150A.S. DILETT. ACQUA VIP 2009FIORINI ERIKA
347)EMI-025184FEDERAZIONE SAN MARINO NUOTOFed.San Marino
348)EMI-025587SEA SUB MODENA A.S.DILETT.REGGIANI LUIGI
349)EMI-026116SAN DONNINO SPORT S.S.DILETT. ArlGIVERI ROBERTO
350)EMI-027000SOC.COOP.SPORT.DILETT.MULTISPORTPaglia Andrea
351)EMI-027192S.S.DILETT. ACQUA TIME SrlBOSELLI ILARIA
352)EMI-027999S.S.DILETT. AROUND SPORT SrlRICCI IVAN
353)EMI-028337TEAM NUOTO MODENA A.S.DILETT.AMOROTTI LUCA
354)EMI-028451AS.DILETT.TEAM FUTURAAMERUOSO SERGIO
355)EMI-028455POLISPORTIVA VALMAR S.S.DILETT ArlFERRANTI GILBERTO
356)EMI-028810A.S.DILETT. PRONUOTO MODENA 2012Farinella Roberto
357)EMI-029616DE AKKER FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT.STABELLINI CESARE
358)EMI-029641VILLA BONELLI NUOTO A.S.DILETT.Passigatti Gino
359)EMI-029697SWIM PRO SS9 A.S.DILETT.MAZZOTTI VALERIA
360)EMI-029700SWEET TEAM MODENA A.S.DILETT.SAVINI MONICA
361)EMI-030074A.S.D GENS AQUATICA S. MARINO NUOTOConti Sabrina
362)EMI-030077SAN MARINO MASTERRaffaella Benedettini
363)EMI-031089TEAM NUOTO FORLI' A.S.DILETT.Zolini Monica
364)EMI-032229C.U.S. FERRARA ASDSOFFRITTI RAFFAELE
365)EMI-032535NUOTO CLUB FERRARA A.S.DILETT.COGORNO ANDREA
366)EMI-032618ASI NUOTO MODENA A.S.DILETT.Ferraguti Federica
367)EMI-032801B.BLU SSD ARLMassarenti Mauro
368)EMI-033944NUOTANDO AS.SPORT.DILET.THOMAS MONTESI
369)EMI-034041OLYMPIA SSD A RLSilvestre Giancarlo Tomas
370)EMI-034430SPORT UP SSD ARLPETRINI PAOLA
371)EMI-034433RARI NANTES ROMAGNA asdCAPRIOLO CARMINE
372)EMI-034646PENTATHLON MODERNO MODENA A.S.DRichard ferrari
373)EMI-035487SPORT CENTER POLISPORTIVA SSD ARLPiscopo Vincenzo
374)FRI-000003G - UDINE ASS.SPOR.DILETT.PIAZZALUNGA ALESSANDRA
375)FRI-000007A.DIL.UN.SPORT. TRIESTINA NUOTOPOZAR BARBARA
376)FRI-000415A.S.D.GIS PORDENUOTOfedon antonio
377)FRI-000416A.S.D.RARI NANTES FRIULIABOCCACINI ALDO
378)FRI-000420U.N.FRIULI A.S.DILETTVIDUS MAURIZIO
379)FRI-000424A.S.DILETT. GORIZIA NUOTOGRATTON MARTINA
380)FRI-000426AZZURRA SRL SOC.SP.DILETT.ZENAROLA SERGIO
381)FRI-000921A.S. DILETT. SAN VITOAVON RICCARDO
382)FRI-000924A.S.DILETT. GYMNASIUM PORDENONEDeiuri Andrea
383)FRI-000957ASS.SP.DILETT.RARI NANTES TRIESTEIGOR GIACOMINI
384)FRI-000992G.S.VIGILI FUOCO RAVALICOBianchi Matteo
385)FRI-001086A.S.D.R.N.ADRIA MONFALCONEANDREINI ANDREA
386)FRI-001096ORIZZONTI SOC.COOP. SP.DILETT.DE CILLIA MASSIMO
387)FRI-001097UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett.NADALIN ROBERTO
388)FRI-001105A.S.D.C.S. NUOTO MONFALCONESANSON PAOLA
389)FRI-002324ASS.SPORT.DILETT. BORMENEGATTI ANDREINA
390)FRI-003133CENTRO FIN TRIESTEZORZIN EMANUELA
391)FRI-003390KUMA S.S.DILETT. ArlDEFENDI GIANFRANCO
392)FRI-004462U.S.DILETTANTISTICA KUMADAL MAS SANTE
393)FRI-004466PALLANUOTO TRIESTE A.S.D.DILETTA LABORANTI
394)FRI-007447TRIESTE TUFFI EDERA 1904 soc.dilettBELSASSO FULVIO
395)FRI-007504MANIAGO NUOTO Soc.Sport.Dil. S.p.A.BORGNA STEFANO
396)FRI-011046A.S.D.TRIESTE NUOTO EDERA 1904BELLELI ALESSANDRA
397)FRI-014966TAVAGNACCO NUOTO S.S.D. R.L.BURATTO Erica
398)FRI-015385A.S.DILETT. ARCA TEAMMOLINARO MANLIO
399)FRI-017497GEMONA NUOTO ATLANTIS A.S.DILETT.A.S.D. Gemona Nuoto
400)FRI-021123A.S.DILETT. FORUM JULII NUOTOPANZARINI CHIRISTAIN
401)FRI-029757S.S. DIL. FIN PLUS TRIESTE ARLDE CAMPO FRANCESCO
402)FRI-029902SPORTLIFE S.S.DILETT. ArlZENAROLA SERGIO
403)FRI-029911A.S.D. VV. F. TERGESTE NUOTOMATTEUCCI ANDREA
404)FRI-030074SOC. NUOTO GEMONESE SSD ARLPesamosca Silvia
405)LAZ-000180AMADIOForte Andrea
406)LAZ-000200VIRGULTIForte Andrea
407)LAZ-000819AURELIA NUOTO ASS. SPORT. DIL.DE PASCALE ANTONIO
408)LAZ-000820A.S.D. CARLO DIBIASISCHERMI LAURA
409)LAZ-000821C.C. ANIENE A.S.DILETT.Paolocci Federico
410)LAZ-000822SPLASH NUOTO S.S. DIL. ARLCICCIONE MARCELLO
411)LAZ-000824S.S. LAZIO NUOTO S.S.DILETT. ArlSSLAZIONUOTO
412)LAZ-000829G.S. FIAMME ORO ROMABONANNI ROBERTO
413)LAZ-000830GREEN HOUSE S.S. DIL. ArlVERDECCHIA davide
414)LAZ-000831FORUM SPORT CENTER S.S. DIL. SRLNOZZOLILLO MIRKO
415)LAZ-000833A.S.D. C.S. POGGIO DEI PINISAVARESE CARLO
416)LAZ-000836A.S. DIL. R.N. NOMENTANOSACCHI CARLO
417)LAZ-000837A.S.D. RARI NANTES APRILIATESTA ANGELO
418)LAZ-000838A.S.D. SERAPO SPORT GAETADI CIACCIO DANILA
419)LAZ-000839SSD ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO SrlBERNARDINI GIOVANNI
420)LAZ-000840JOLLY SPORTING CENTER S.S. DIL. ARLSAVIOLI PAOLO
421)LAZ-000843A.S. DIL. NUOTO COLLEFERROMOSTI MARIO ALDO
422)LAZ-000845CIRCOLO NUOTO FORMIA S.S.DIL. ARLFORTE CARMINA
423)LAZ-000847ASS. SPORT. DIL. COSERNUOTOparisi antonio
424)LAZ-000848A.S. DIL. EUROMARmoselhy mahmoud ali
425)LAZ-000849SOC.POLISP.DILETT. DELTA SrlBACCINI FRANCO
426)LAZ-000851A.S. DIL. OCTOPUSPOCHINI
427)LAZ-000852S.S.DILETT. SPORT CLUB ROMA 70 ArlCauzzo Luigi
428)LAZ-000854A.S.D. LARUS NUOTOLarus Nuoto
429)LAZ-000855GRUPPO N FIAMME GIALLECorrado Ferrara
430)LAZ-000856EUROPARADISE S.S. DIL. ARLNUOTO CRISTINA
431)LAZ-000857A.S.DILETT. CLUB NUOTO RIETIMARCHETTI MASSIMO
432)LAZ-000865A.S.D. CIRC. TENNIS BELLE ARTIASD C.T. BELLE ARTI
433)LAZ-000867S.S.DIL.COOP. N.C.CIVITAVECCHIA SrlBENANCHI ROBERTA
434)LAZ-000868A.S.D. ANZIO NUOTO E PNbusiello roberto
435)LAZ-000869A.S. DIL. CIRCOLO AMBRANUOTOPELLEGRINI ROBERTO
436)LAZ-000870MARINA MILITARE C.S.N.TORRE ALESSANDRO
437)LAZ-000871A.S. DIL. PARK CLUBSARANDREA CRISTIANO
438)LAZ-000872A.S.D. SPORT. VILLAGE ONDA VERDESTRAVATO GABRIELLA
439)LAZ-000873A.S. DIL. URBE NUOTO 90PIVANO MASSIMO
440)LAZ-000878ATHLON S.S. DIL. ARLTARUGGI MAURIZIO
441)LAZ-000879A.S. DIL. NUOTO MA.A.SA.MARIA ZIZZI
442)LAZ-000880SSD CASTELLI ROMANI A R.L.CATUCCI ANGELO EMANUELE
443)LAZ-000886A.S.D. IL GABBIANO LADISPOLIMENCARINI ANGELO
444)LAZ-000887SOC.DILETT. S.C. TUSCOLANO SrlBRAMATO ANTONIO TOMMASO
445)LAZ-000899A.S. DIL. FLAMINIO SPORTING CLUBCARBONARO SALVATORE
446)LAZ-000903RIGNANO SPORT CENTER A.S. DIL.LUCCI ELISABETTA
447)LAZ-000905SERGIO DE GREGORIO ROMA S.S.D. A RLCASPOLI ALFREDO
448)LAZ-000907A.S. DIL. DOMAR SPORTING CLUBEmili Giorgiana
449)LAZ-000908VIS NOVA ROMA SSD a r.l.BONANNI ALESSANDRO
450)LAZ-000909A.S.D. NUOVA OLIMPIC CLUB NUOTOManca Angelina
451)LAZ-000915A.S.D. EUROPA SPORTING ASSOCIATIONMIGLIORI ROBERTO
452)LAZ-000916NUOTO AURELIA S.S. DIL. ARLBARELLI SERGIO
453)LAZ-000917EMMAUS COOP. SOC. VOL. SPORT. DIL.VINCI ALESSANDRO
454)LAZ-000918A.S. DIL. LATINA PALLANUOTODAMIANI FRANCESCO
455)LAZ-000932BARRACUDA NUOTO S.S. DIL. ARLDE LORENZIS ALESSANDRA
456)LAZ-000935CIRC. CASETTA BIANCA S.S. DIL. ARLMASSIMO PASSALACQUA
457)LAZ-000936A.S. DIL. C.N. STELLE MARINEDE MARCO FABIO
458)LAZ-000938S.S.D. VIKINGO S.C. ARLPALILLO GIOVANNI
459)LAZ-000939A.S. DIL. VELLETRI BARRACUDADE LORENZIS ALESSANDRA
460)LAZ-000948S.S.DIL. CENTRO ITALIA NUOTO A R.L.CONTI FABIO
461)LAZ-000949A.S.D. EMMECI SPORTZAMPELLA MARIANGELA
462)LAZ-000954DUE PONTI S.S. DIL. ARLPOMPONI MARCO
463)LAZ-000956COOP. SOC. S. DIL. FUTURA SOC. COOPDI NICCOLA FABIO
464)LAZ-001475ACCADEMIA DI SALVAMENTO A.S. DIL.accademiasalvamento
465)LAZ-006224VISENTINMatteo Melis
466)LAZ-006856S.S. DIL. NOCETTA ARLMARINEO ROSA
467)LAZ-007600CENTRO FIN - C.R.L.STEFANIA ANEGGIANI
468)LAZ-008532PALESTRINA NUOTO S.S. DIL. ArlRUVOLO ALESSANDRO
469)LAZ-008535A.S.D. POL. GIOVANILE ARCESECiolfi Rocco
470)LAZ-008604BLU 3000 N.C. GROTTAF. S.S.DIL. ArlRoncaioli Riccardo
471)LAZ-008610A.S. DIL. LA PISCINA CRAWL 2000REVELANT BARBARA
472)LAZ-008736POL. RONCIGLIONE CAPRANICA SSD ARLPASQUALINI PAOLO
473)LAZ-008880ASS. POL. DIL. S. PAOLO O. NUOTOMarcello Lezza
474)LAZ-008952A.S. DIL. NEW GREEN HILLinnocenti emiliano
475)LAZ-009019ONDA BLU TORVAIANICA A.S. DIL.camerota antonio
476)LAZ-009124A.S. DIL. IMPERIDOMAR ROMAFerretti Ivo
477)LAZ-009149CENTRO NUOTO APPIO LATINO SSD ARLGENTILE VITO NICOLA
478)LAZ-009264A.S. DIL. NUOTO BORGO DON BOSCOCIPRIANI ALESSIO
479)LAZ-009380S.S.D. JUVENTUS NUOTO ROMA ARLCosmi Alessio
480)LAZ-009484AMERICAN SPORT. CLUB Srl SOC. DIL.DOLCI GIUSEPPE
481)LAZ-010691A.S. DIL. DUE F SPORTING CLUBFABIO FABRIZI
482)LAZ-011254MACO S.S. DIL. ARLMARCO MENCHINELLI
483)LAZ-011370IPPOCAMPO SSD A R.L.farabegoli fabio
484)LAZ-012223VILLA FLAMINIA SPORT S.S. DIL. ARLMasciocchi Giancarlo
485)LAZ-013263A.S. DIL. FUNSPORTD'ANGELI SERGIO
486)LAZ-014781CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITOAntonelli Fabrizio
487)LAZ-015329C. POL. DIL. AZZURRA SPORT VILLAGECALCE CARMINE
488)LAZ-021966A.S. DIL. NUOTO FIORDALISOCORRADINI GIANLUCA
489)LAZ-022497NUOTO VELA A.S. DIL.carucci tiziano
490)LAZ-022796A.S.DILETT. MANZIANA NUOTOBUGLIAZZINI SANDRO
491)LAZ-023247CENTRO NUOTO MONTALTO SSD A R.L.FRANCESCO TISELLI
492)LAZ-024469SHARK A.S.D.CAVALLO MIMINA
493)LAZ-024813ROMA 2000 S.S. DIL. ARLconcordia vincenzo
494)LAZ-025488PARCO PARADISO S.S. DIL. ARLCapitanio Francesco
495)LAZ-025535EFFEDUE GROUP S.S. DIL. ARLfabrizi fabio
496)LAZ-027076A.S. DIL. POL. N. SALVETTIcanciamilla salvatore
497)LAZ-027260DIMENSIONE NUOTO A.S. DIL.FERRARI FEDERICO
498)LAZ-029507A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB LE MOLETTEBENEDETTO SPANO'
499)LAZ-030222A.S. DIL. FREE STYLE S.C.VURCHIO VALTER
500)LAZ-030890A.S. POL. DIL. PALIANELLOMariani Laura
501)LAZ-030955G.S. FIAMME AZZURREDELL'AMORE ENRICO
502)LAZ-031461AGEPI SPORT 97 S.S.DILETT. ArlMANZI STEFANO
503)LAZ-031702ARIA SPORT S.S.DILETT. ArlCHIECO ANGELO RAFFAELE
504)LAZ-032062A.S. DIL. POLIA SPORTING VILLAGEProietto Massimiliano
505)LAZ-032285EMPIRE S.S. DIL. SRLGALENDA VITTORIO
506)LAZ-032617SOEPA S.S. DILETT. ArlPAOLINI SAURO
507)LAZ-032716A.S.D. NUOTO NAUTILUSGUIDI LICIA
508)LAZ-033152NETTUNO CLUB COLLATINA S.S. DIL ARLFATTORINI DIEGO
509)LAZ-033541FONTE ROMA EUR NUOTO A.S. DIL.Capotosti Carlo
510)LAZ-034304POL. TIME OUT S.S. DIL. ARLWalter BARTOLI
511)LAZ-034407SPORT TEAM 2000 S.S.DILETT. ArlCIFRA ANTONIO
512)LAZ-035119S.S.LAZIO NUOTO FERRATELLA A.S.DIL.Diez Matteo
513)LAZ-035126A.S.D. NANTES OSTIENSISPETRUCCI ALESSANDRO
514)LAZ-036224S.C. NUOVO LAURENTINO SRL S.S.D.DI PASSA CINZIA
515)LAZ-036696A.S.D. IL GABBIANO PALLANUOTOmencarini angelo
516)LAZ-036969POL. ESCHILO 1 S.S. DIL. ArlBONASSISA GIANCARLO
517)LAZ-037444LUMANUOTO S.S. DIL. ARLmusti marco
518)LAZ-037559SALARIA NUOTO S.S.D. ARLbarbara grillo
519)LAZ-037854POL. OLIMPIA NUOTO S.S.D. ARLaglietto alessandro
520)LAZ-038143PIRAMIDE S.S.DILETT. ArlVENERUCCI FRANCESCO
521)LAZ-038328A.S.D. RACING S.C. NUOTO ROMAMassimiliano Colamarco
522)LAZ-039041ATHENA CLUB S.S. DIL. ARLCASPOLI ALBERTO
523)LAZ-039196A.S.D. ALFA NUOTOALFREDO AIELLO
524)LAZ-039261A.S.D. LATINA MASTERMillefiorini Marco
525)LAZ-039599MATRIX S.S. DIL. SRLfabrizio pelosi
526)LAZ-039638A.S.D. N. E CAN. CIVITAVECCHIAmarcello jacopucci
527)LAZ-039648FERRATELLA SPORT S.r.l. S.S. DIL.Vallerani Massimo
528)LAZ-040002A.S.D. CIRCOLO S. ANDREADORICI GIULIA
529)LAZ-040054A.S. DIL. GRUPPO PESCEANZUINELLI GIULIO
530)LAZ-040115S.S. DIL. FIN PLUS ARLBAUDONE DINO
531)LAZ-040331A.S.DILETT. VITAVita Antonio
532)LAZ-040375ATLANTIDE S.S. DIL. ARLSPREGA FABRIZIO
533)LAZ-040542BODYFORM S.S. DIL. ARLROSATI EMANUELE
534)LAZ-040582A.S. DILETT. MILLENNIUMlauricella luciano
535)LAZ-041308EXCALIBUR S.S. DIL. Arlguerriero alessandra
536)LAZ-041474CENTRO SPORTIVO LE CUPOLE SSD SrlPERAZZOLO MAURIZIO
537)LAZ-042987G.S. VV.F. F. SORGINICAPOROSSI RENATO
538)LAZ-043283R.C. CANOTTIERI TEVERE REMO A.S.D.REALE CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI TEVERE REMO
539)LAZ-043623A.S. DILETT. ARDAPPIO ArlCASALI MAURIZIO
540)LAZ-044118C.C. LAZIO WATERPOLO A.S.D.PALMA
541)LAZ-044168SPORTFLY S.S. DIL. ARLBardi Alessandro
542)LAZ-044285SPORT 2000 S.S.D. ARLPAVAN ANDREA
543)LAZ-044289A.S.D. SAMO NUOTO FCOnapolitano stefano
544)LAZ-044429PIANETA BENESSERE S.S. DIL. ARLmilita amilcare
545)LAZ-044442SPORT VILLAGE 2003 S.S.D. ARLMAINENTI VITO
546)LAZ-044448HEAVEN 2 S.S. DIL. ARLPiccioni Barbara
547)LAZ-044604A.S.DILETT. HELIOS VILLAGE NUOTOA.S.D. HELIOS VILLAGE NUOTO
548)LAZ-044883BEL POGGIO NUOTO A.S. DILETT.mangione fabrizio
549)LAZ-044945A.S.DILET. GUIDONIA S.C. MANIANPAMAFanella Franco
550)LAZ-045134A.S. DILETT. TIRRENAaccorsi sergio
551)LAZ-045194ROMA 53 S.S. DILETT. ARLMelchiorri Paolo
552)LAZ-045521A.S.D. LARUS VITERBOPETRUCCI GIANLUCA
553)LAZ-045527CIRC. NUOTO S.C. CASSINO S.S.D. SRLDoro Luciano
554)LAZ-045653G - POWER S.S. DILETT. ARLGAZZARA ALESSANDRO
555)LAZ-046276POSEIDON NUOTO A.S. DILETT.Pentenè Massimiliano
556)LAZ-046593CIRC. TENNIS FORO ITALICO SSD ARLMAGINI VALTER
557)LAZ-047371M.C. 97 S.S. DIL. ARLDE CRISTOFARO FABRIZIO
558)LAZ-048699A.S.D. TYRSENIA SPORTING CLUBCionfi Antonello
559)LAZ-048714CSI ROMA FLAMINIO S.S.DIL. ARLmassimiliano fabrucci
560)LAZ-048724CENTRO NUOTO SACROFANO A.S.DIL.PICA FRANCESCA
561)LAZ-048725LIFE PER TE S.S.DILETT. ARLlife per te
562)LAZ-048733S.S.DILETT. GYM WAVE A.R.L.Luca Passacantilli
563)LAZ-049488A.S.DILETT. CORSIA 8BIAGIANTI LUCILLA
564)LAZ-049553MARINELLA NUOTO S.S.DILETT. ArlPAOLO BALLARINI
565)LAZ-049606BLUE WAVE TEAM EVOLUTION S.S.D ArlPERRONE LUCA
566)LAZ-049612MIAMI S.S. DILETT. ArlPallante Alessio
567)LAZ-049621A.S. DILETT. PISCINA PRIMAVERATAGLIONI KETY
568)LAZ-049712ARVALIA SWIM. & FITNESS C SSD ARLBUTERA CLAUDIO
569)LAZ-050026ROMA NUOTO S.S.D. a r.l.guglielmi giorgio
570)LAZ-050248CASSIANTICA SPORT. FITNESS SSD ArlCARLUCCI GIUSEPPE
571)LAZ-050379LATINA AQUATEAM A.S.DILETT.DE ANGELIS GIORGIO
572)LAZ-051053A.S.DILETT. NOMENTANO NUOTOSACCHI CARLO
573)LAZ-051145NADIR S.S.DILETT. ArlLITTERIO ANTONELLA
574)LAZ-053390A.S.DILETT. AREA SPORTING CLUBSchirano Antonio
575)LAZ-053652NEPI NUOTO S.S.DILETT. a.r.l.Campagna Anna Rita
576)LAZ-053718GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALEmencarelli alessandro
577)LAZ-053758HYDRA PALLANUOTO A.S.DILETT.Aloisio Roberto
578)LAZ-053759A.S.DILETT. AKROSPORTLABONIA STEFANO
579)LAZ-053844A.S. DILETT. DELFINOLAURENTI ELIA
580)LAZ-053859A.S. AUGUSTEA S.C. S.S. DIL. SRLFABIO SURIANO
581)LAZ-053860S.S.DILETT. FREETIME S.C. Srlcolella antonio
582)LAZ-054436MEETING CLUB S.S.DILETT. Arlborelli adriano
583)LAZ-054510CENTRO NUOTO ROMA S.S.D. a r.l.De Vita Emanuele
584)LAZ-054641HAWAY NUOTO A.S.DILETT.ARTI MARA
585)LAZ-054929SISTEMI INTEGRATI SPORT S.S.D. ARLGIUSTOLISI FLAVIO
586)LAZ-055335A.S.DILETT. ZERO9GALA RAFFAELE
587)LAZ-055766A.S.DILETT. LE RUGHEbuffi milena
588)LAZ-055903SPORTING PALACE S.S.DILETT. Arlcappelletti gianni
589)LAZ-055908TIRO A VOLO NUOTO S.S.DILETT. ArlPOMPOSELLI ALESSANDRO
590)LAZ-055917A.S.DILETT. EDOARDO ANTONELLIROSSI CARLO
591)LAZ-056051S.S.DILETT. VILLAGE SrlD'AMICI GIAN MARIA
592)LAZ-056483A.S.DILETT. AQUARIAMAURIZIO GASBARRONI
593)LAZ-056593RARI NANTES FRASCATI A.S.DILETT.LAZA MIHAI ACHIM
594)LAZ-057148A.S.DILETT. CENTRO NUOTO VITERBESERICCI PIERLUIGI
595)LAZ-057284AQUASPORTPERTUTTI A.S.DILETT.PUCELLO PAOLA
596)LAZ-058207ALL ROUND A.S.DILETT.Gianandrea Silvia
597)LAZ-058225GYM LINE Srl. S.S.DILETT.ERIK CAPPA
598)LAZ-058246S.S.DILETT. NUOTO CLUB VITERBO SrlBALEANI GIOVANNI
599)LAZ-059341A.S.DILETT. PHISIOGLOBAL NUOTOCoratti Marco
600)LAZ-059459A.S.DILETT. BABELCOROCHER PATRIZIA
601)LAZ-060778SPORTING VILLAGE ONDA VERDE SSD ArlSTRAVATO GABRIELLA
602)LAZ-061359RARI NANTES ALBANO S.S. DIL. A.R.L.Ronca Margherita
603)LAZ-061428A.S.D. ANDRASTOFANI AMADIO
604)LAZ-061632A.S.DILETT. GREEN HILLINNOCENTI EMILIANO
605)LAZ-061725A.S.DILETT. SPORTING CLUB OLGIATAMONTANARI FABIO
606)LAZ-061823A.S.D. SPORT PALACE ROMADAVANI MARCO
607)LAZ-062193DOMAR SPORTING CLUB S.S.DILETT. ArlFERRETTI IVO
608)LAZ-062246CSI ROMA EST S.S.DILETT. ARLPELLAS ALESSANDRO
609)LAZ-062604S.S.DIL. POL. CIABOCCO ANDREA SrlPIEDIMONTE MAURIZIO
610)LAZ-062703VIRTUS FLAMINIO ROMA A.S.DILETT.Visentini Diego
611)LAZ-062852SPORT IN PROGRESS S.S.DILETT. SrlMarchionni sara
612)LAZ-062874IFIT SPORT CENTER A.S.DILETT.lucci elisabetta
613)LAZ-062921A.S.DILETT. CAMPUS PRIMAVERASANTONI FABRIZIO
614)LAZ-063908A.S.DILETT. ATLETI PER CASOPROIETTI FRANCESCA
615)LAZ-063909BIG BLUE A.S.DILETT.Fusi Fabio
616)LAZ-064346KARISMA MEZZALUNA A.S.DILETT.GRILLLI MASSIMILIANO
617)LAZ-064562ROMAN SPORT CITY S.S.DILETT. ArlFabio Pace
618)LAZ-065371SPORTING HEALTH CLUB S.S.DIL. ArlSPORTING HEALTH CLUB SSD ARL
619)LAZ-066345AS.DIL. MR. SPORT DEI F.LLI MARCONIMarconi Lucia
620)LAZ-066852A.S.DILETT. POL. VIGOR PERCONTIDI RONZA IVANO
621)LAZ-067015POL. BLU EAGLES S.S.DILETT. ArlGuglielmi Giorgio
622)LAZ-067060A.S.DIL. ACCADEMIA DEL NUOTO MARINOGABRIELE BARBATI
623)LAZ-070066C.S. ONDA BLU TORVAJANICA A.S.DIL.CAMEROTA ANTONIO
624)LAZ-070474RARI NANTES BEL POGGIO S.S.DIL. ARLMANGIONE FABRIZIO
625)LAZ-070786A.S.DILETT. SPLASH NUOTOCICCIONE MARCELLO
626)LAZ-070899A.S.DILETT. SWIM PROJECT VENAFROMORELLI AURELIO
627)LAZ-070945VILLA YORK SPORTING CLUB S.S.D. SrlAlessio Fiorucci
628)LAZ-071538MAZZOLENIMazzoleni Maurilio
629)LAZ-071643GEST SPORT NUOTO S.S.DILETT. ArlREZZI IRENE
630)LAZ-071902MONTEVERDE S.S.DILETT. ArlFlorio Vittorio
631)LAZ-071971GRUPPO SPORTIVO ROMA 53 S.S.DIL.ArlMELCHIORRI PAOLO
632)LAZ-072121A.S.DILETT. POSEIDON ARLMassimiliano Pentenè
633)LAZ-072144OLGIATA FITNESS CLUB A.S.DILETT.MERCURIO UMBERTO
634)LAZ-072743A.S.DILETT. RARI NANTES LATINAPISTOIA STEFANO
635)LAZ-072805UISPROMA WORK IN PROGRESS SSD ArlGianluca Fichera
636)LAZ-074109EMPIRE ROMA S.S.DILETT. ArlBattisti Alessandro
637)LAZ-075021A.S.D. ESERCITO NUOTO- SILVANO ABBACRESTACCI EVA
638)LAZ-075029JOLLY S.S. DILETT. ArlFAVOCCIA GIANCARLO
639)LAZ-077480A.S. DIL. CENTUMCELLAE PALLANUOTORossi Roberto
640)LAZ-077481TENNIS CLUB NEW COUNTRY S.S.D. ARLMOLINARI MARCELLO
641)LAZ-077482S.S.DILETT. VITA SRLVITA ANTONIO
642)LAZ-077484RIANO SPORT CENTER A.S.DILETT.CASPOLI ALFREDO
643)LAZ-077486A.S.DILETT. BATRAKOS NUOTOpascarella vittorio
644)LAZ-077487C.U.S. CASSINO A.S.DILETT.CALCE CARMINE
645)LAZ-077981HAWAY SPORT S.R.L. SDmaurizio palombo
646)LAZ-078002OLGIATA 20.12 S.S.DILETT. ArlLucchinelli Fabrizio
647)LAZ-078007VILLAGGIO SPORTIVO ESCHILO 1 SSD ARMicheletti Antonio
648)LAZ-078011S.S.DILETT. STELLE MARINE ArlDe Marco Fabio
649)LAZ-078641A.S.DILETT. ACQUA IN BOCCATORELLA MIRKO
650)LAZ-079092CENTRO NUOTO FIUGGI S.S.DILETT. ArlSpaziani Mirko
651)LAZ-079128S.S.DILETT. SUBLACENSIS Arlrusso raffaella
652)LAZ-079535ANGUILLARA NUOTO A.S. DILETT.Bombelli Manuel
653)LAZ-079703R.N. FROSINONE ASDFederica Spaziani
654)LAZ-080302APPIO 2009 A.S.DILETT.Appio 2009 a.s.d.
655)LAZ-080856A.S.DILETT. LIDO DI ROMAURBINATI CHIARA
656)LAZ-080910A.S.DILETT. H2O NUOTORINALDI PAOLO
657)LAZ-082450S.S.DIL. RARI NANTES COLLI D'ORO ArComite carlo
658)LAZ-082871A.S.DILETT. MANZIANA ACQUATICAMastrostefano federico
659)LAZ-083274A.S.DILETT. LATINA NUOTODAVOLI BRUNO
660)LAZ-084558ARCA SWIMMING CLUB A.S.DILETT.SACCHI IVAN
661)LAZ-085835A.S.DILETT. EDOARDO ANTONELLI 2013BARTOLUCCI MASSIMILIANO
662)LAZ-085843VALEAS S.S.DILETT. ArlNUOTO CRISTINA
663)LAZ-085952S.S.DILETT. NAUTILUS ArlScotto di Palumbo Alessandro
664)LAZ-086420ROMA NUOTO MASTER A.S. DILETT.Carpi Massimiliano
665)LAZ-086548A.S.DIL. PALESTRINA SPORTING CENTERRUVOLO ALESSANDRO
666)LAZ-086952SABBAGUIDI LICIA
667)LAZ-0874773T SPORTING CLUB S.S.DILETT. Arl3T SPORTING CLUB S.S. DILETT. Arl
668)LAZ-087556A.S.DILETT. NUOVA CAMPUS PRIMAVERAPUGLIESI ALESSANDRO
669)LAZ-087629DAILY SPORT A.S. DILETT.Eleuteri
670)LAZ-087818A.S.DILETT. CUDASGazzara Alessandro
671)LAZ-087922ATHENA SPORTING CLUB S.S.DILET. ArlCaldarelli Alessandro
672)LAZ-087928SWIM PRO S.S.DILETT. ArlSWIM PRO
673)LAZ-088409AQUAREA WATER PROJECT S.S.DIL. ArlCOLAMARCO MASSIMILIANO
674)LAZ-088701CS SANTA LUCIA FILIPPINI S.S.DIL ArMosella Donato Renato
675)LAZ-090838A.S.DILETT. OLIMPIA POLISCORATTI MARCO
676)LAZ-091037SSD DISCIPLINE SPORT. BELLE ARTI ArCARESTINI NICOLETTA
677)LAZ-091885POL. UNIVERSITA FORO ITALICO AS DILmartiri marco
678)LAZ-092001SPORTING CLUB VA.TE. S.S.DIL. ArlCALVANI PAOLO
679)LAZ-093945G. SPORT VILLAGE S.S.DILETT. ARLSILVESTRO CRISTIAN
680)LAZ-093948F&D H2O A.S. DIL.Perillo Francesco
681)LAZ-093990KRISTALL SPORTING CLUB S.S.DIL. ArlD'Auria Umberto
682)LAZ-094056EDOARDO ANTONELLI S.S. DIL. ARLAntonelli mirko
683)LAZ-094060PANTA REI SPORT A.S. DILETT.TARABU' PIER UGO
684)LAZ-094490ESCHILO 2 SPORT IN PROGRESS SSD ARLMarchionni sara
685)LAZ-094571ATLANTIDE SC S.S. DIL. ARLSPREGA FABRIZIO
686)LAZ-094650ACQUAVILLAGE S.S. DIL. ARLCatania Agata
687)LAZ-095012ROMA SUD SOC. POL. DIL. ARLDI PASSA CINZIA
688)LAZ-097426IL GABBIANO S.S. DILETT. ArlMencarini Angelo
689)LAZ-097852FONTE MERAVIGLIOSA SPORT Srl S.S.D.FRANCESCONI ENRICA
690)LAZ-097933SPORT SHUTTLE 3.0 S.S. DIL. ARLCHIECO ANGELO RAFFAELE
691)LAZ-098737A.S. DIL. GRUPPO PESCE ROMAANZUINELLI GIULIO
692)LAZ-098901A.S. DIL. SPORTING CLUB PALIANELLOTESTA LUIGIA
693)LAZ-100169CENTRO NUOTO ANAGNI A.S. DILETT.REZZI IRENE
694)LAZ-101623ZERO9 S.S. DIL. ARLZERO9 SSD A R.L.
695)LAZ-101829A.S.DILETT. VILLAGE NUOTORAVAIOLI SONIA
696)LAZ-102934OLIMPIA POLIS S.S.DILETT. a r.l.CORATTI MARCO
697)LAZ-105337SAMA SPORTING S.S.D. a r.l.LUISE MASSIMILIANO
698)LAZ-106504AREA NUOTO A.S.D.SCHIRANO ANTONIO
699)LAZ-106662SSD BLU & GREEN SPORTING CLUB a r.lCorbari Dino
700)LAZ-109102PRIMAVERA CAMPUS SSD S.R.L.PIERALISI LUCA
701)LAZ-109403A.B. TEAM A.S.D.brugiolo alessandro
702)LAZ-109914ASD RED SPORTDavani marco
703)LAZ-110369A.S.D. FITNESS SALARIAPetritoli Ivano
704)LAZ-110710ALL ROUND SPORT & WELLNESS SSD ARLGianandrea Silvia
705)LAZ-110776WELLNESS CLUB S.S.D. A R.L.sacchi alessandro emanuele
706)LAZ-111079EMPIRE SPORT & RESORT SSD SRLGALENDA VITTORIO
707)LAZ-111080ESCHILO SPORTING VILLAGE SSD ARLLuzi Maurizio
708)LAZ-111171CC AQUA NUOTO A.S.D.balducci stefano
709)LAZ-111301ATHLON ROMA S.S.D. R.L.CALDERONE ANDREA
710)LAZ-111478MANIANPAMA S.S.D. A R.L.VENTURINI FABIO
711)LAZ-112064GIMS S.S.D. A R.L.BACCHETTI ALESSANDRA
712)LAZ-112903A.S.DILETT. SWIMMING CLUBCiafrei Emanuele
713)LAZ-113415G.S. VV.F. FIAMME ROSSEFrancescanngeli Alessandro
714)LAZ-116403LIFE SSD ARLisidori emiliano
715)LAZ-116413C.S. CARABINIERIDEL BIANCO ERIC
716)LAZ-116618OLIMPIC NUOTO S.S.D. ARLBATTISTELLI STEFANO
717)LAZ-116625FONDI NUOTO A.S.D.parisella gabriele
718)LAZ-116811WELLNESS JOLLY SSD A.R.L.Favoccia Giancarlo
719)LAZ-117586EMPOLUM 1983 S.S.D. ARLTolu Simone
720)LAZ-117588HELIOS VILLAGE S.S.D. ARLPOMPILI GIULIA
721)LAZ-118884H2OLYMPIC A.S.D.Messia Anna
722)LAZ-119832NEW DIMENSION CLUB S.S.D. a r.l.Rubino Marco
723)LIG-000002R.N.IMPERIA 57 A.S.DILETT.Todiere Silvio
724)LIG-000036A.S.DIL.RN ARENZANOPaolo Tondina
725)LIG-000122A.S.DILETT. R.N. SAN FRUTTUOSOConforti Gabriella
726)LIG-000123S.G.ANDREA DORIA A.S.DILETT.LOERO GIOVANNI
727)LIG-000124A.S.DILETT. G.S.ARAGNOLucia Antonio
728)LIG-000125S.S.NICOLA MAMELI 1904 A.S.DILETT.PATRONE STEFANO
729)LIG-000126RARI NANTES CAMOGLI A.S.DILETT.oliva camilla
730)LIG-000127A.S.DILETT. CHIAVARI NUOTOBarsanti Simona
731)LIG-000128RAPALLO NUOTO S.S.D. a r.l.MAROTTI RUBINA
732)LIG-000129PRO RECCO NUOTO PN S.S.DILETT. ArlORIOLI ROSA MARIA
733)LIG-000130A.S.DILETT. SPORTIVA STURLATadei Fabio
734)LIG-000135A.S.DILETT.RARI NANTES SORIBOUROVA VLADA
735)LIG-000136A.S.DIL. PONTECARREGA NUOTO PN.REPETTO MARCO
736)LIG-000137A.S.DIL. CN SESTRIBallerino Ylenia
737)LIG-000140FRATELLANZA NUOTO PONTEDECIMO SSDDI SANTO LUCIANA
738)LIG-000141SANTA CLARA S.S.DILETT. ArlFarigu Massimo
739)LIG-000142GENOVA NUOTO MY SPORT S.S.D. A R.L.SACCHI MARA
740)LIG-000143A.S.DILETT. LAVAGNA 90NICCOLAI NICOLETTA
741)LIG-000151FOLTZER S.S.DILETT. ArlTamborrino Mery
742)LIG-000152POL.ANPI MOLASSANA 2000 A.S.DILETT.ANPI MOLASSANA 2000
743)LIG-000155IDEA SPORT S.S.DILETT. ArlMAGNANEGO AGOSTINO
744)LIG-000161U.S.FULGOR 1909 A.S.DILETT.SEGGI ANDREA
745)LIG-000163A.S.DILETT. NUOTATORI RIVAROLESICRISTIANO NOVELLI
746)LIG-000166A.S.DILETT. RIVIERA NUOTO SANREMOLAURA FABIO
747)LIG-000167A.S.DILETT. SPORTIVA LIB.AUDAXSaporiti Gianluca
748)LIG-000169A.S.DILETT. SPEZIA NUOTOMERLINI NICE
749)LIG-000170LERICI SPORT S.S.DILETT. Arlleonardi lorella
750)LIG-000171A.S.DILETT. UISP NUOTO VALDIMAGRALandini Stefano
751)LIG-000176AS DILETT RARI NANTES SPEZIAANTONIO D'ARIA
752)LIG-000177RARI NANTES SAVONA S.S.DILETT. ArlFANCELLO SILVIA
753)LIG-000179AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA S.C.S.D.r.l.NICOLE, DIEGO, MARCO, GIADA, MIKOL, FRANCESCA
754)LIG-000180A.S.DILETT. DORIA NUOTO 2000 LOANOMORASSO STEFANO
755)LIG-000183A.S.DILETT. MULTEDO 1930MALINVERNI EUGENIA
756)LIG-008956C.S.MARINA MILITARE LA SPEZIAMUSCARA' FRANCO
757)LIG-009070AS.DIL. NC RN CAIRO M. ACQUI TERMEPADERI ANTONELLO
758)LIG-013136PIANETA SPORT S.S.DILET. Arlparma alessandra
759)LIG-013560A.S.DILETT. CLUB BORDIGHERA N e PGarzo Valerio
760)LIG-014863NUOTATORI GENOVESI S.S.DILETT. ArlTASSARA FILIPPO
761)LIG-015247A.S.DILETT. LERICI NUOTO MASTERDavid Giannini
762)LIG-016084A.S.DILETT.SPORTING CLUB MILLESIMOPELLE PAOLA
763)LIG-016181CROCERA STADIUM S.S.DILETT. ArlFarigu Massimo
764)LIG-016225AS.DIL.CIRCOLO NUOTO SESTRI LEVANTESALANDRINI FABRIZIO
765)LIG-016228A.S.DILETT. IDEANUOTO ALBENGARASTRELLI ALESSANDRO
766)LIG-016608A.S.DILETT. CROCERANUOTOPALAZZO PAOLO
767)LIG-016853AQUARIUM VALLESCRIVIA S.S.DIL. arlVenturelli Davide
768)LIG-017044A.S.DILETT. EGS CAMONACOGinocchio Fabrizio
769)LIG-017247ASS.DILETT. CIRCOLO NAUTICO AL MAREagostini rinaldo
770)LIG-018936ON SPORT SESTRI LEVANTE S.S.DILcastagnino elisabetta
771)LIG-020164A.S.DILETT. NUOTO CLUB LIGURIA Melzi Matteo Tommaso
772)LIG-020786ON SPORT SESTRI LEVANTE S.S.DIL.ArlNOZIGLIA PAOLA
773)LOM-009314GEAS NUOTO ASDBATTIOLI ANDREA
774)LOM-009315CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE AsdPonzanibbio Giovanni
775)LOM-009316SOCIETA' CAN NINO BIXIO 1883 ASDsergio bernardini
776)LOM-009320PIACENZA PALLANUOTO A.S.DILETT.Martini Villiam
777)LOM-009321FIORENZUOLA NUOTO 90 Asdsergio bernardini
778)LOM-009322COMO NUOTO ASDBOSCAINO SUSANNA
779)LOM-009324PIETRO RADICI NUOTO ASDCOSSALI MAURIZIO
780)LOM-009327GRUPPO NUOTO OSIO ASDRAVASIO ORESTE
781)LOM-009330NUOTO BERGAMO ALTA COOP S.D.Maurizio Massari
782)LOM-009333OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.DILETT.BONARDI SILVANO
783)LOM-009335ASD NUOTO MASTER BRESCIAD'ELIA FRANCESCO
784)LOM-009336CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' ASDFONTANA LAILA
785)LOM-009338NUOTO SERIATE ASDMANGILI RUBEN
786)LOM-009339ASD BERGAMO NUOTOCAVAGNA LUCIA
787)LOM-009340CHIARI NUOTO H2OUSE A.S.DILETTPERACCHI
788)LOM-009342VEROLANUOTO ASDBORDONALI BERNARDO
789)LOM-009343A.S.DILETT. AN I DELFINI 88cristiano vincenzo
790)LOM-009347POL TREZZANO A.S.DILETT.Santafede Roberta
791)LOM-009349ISPRA SWIM PLANET A.S.DILETT.CACCIAPAGLIA COSIMO
792)LOM-009351A.S.DILETT. LUINO VERBANO NUOTOCATENAZZI SONIA
793)LOM-009356SOGISPORT S.S.D. SrlPEREGO SIMONA
794)LOM-009361ASD NUOTO CLUB BRESCIACOLONNA SANTO
795)LOM-009364SOGEIS Srl Sportiva DilettantisticaGian Paolo Bassini
796)LOM-009365G.A.M. TEAM Srl SSDLAMBERTI GIORGIO
797)LOM-009370ALBATROS ASDScammacca Giuseppe
798)LOM-009376CANOTTIERI LECCO ASDCANOTTIERI LECCO
799)LOM-009378ICE CLUB COMO ASDalbanese guido
800)LOM-009380CANOTTIERI BALDESIO ASDMONTAGNI MARCO LUIGI
801)LOM-009383RANE ROSSE A.S.DILETT.Quintavalle Giorgio
802)LOM-009386CANOTTIERI FLORA AS.DILETT.SUPERTI ALBERTO
803)LOM-009388ASD CREMA NUOTOCarlo Staffini
804)LOM-009389SOC. CANOTTIERI MINCIO G.S. SSD ArlCANTONI GIANPAOLO
805)LOM-009391A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTOA.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO
806)LOM-009392ASD PEGOGNAGA NUOTOSironi Roberto
807)LOM-009394ASD VIADANA NUOTO LIBERTASCANUTI PRIMO
808)LOM-009395OSTIGLIA NUOTO A.S.D.ROVESTA STEFANO
809)LOM-009396A.S.DILETT. NUOVA CAN OLONAde Pasquale Sonia
810)LOM-009398CANOTTIERI MILANO ASDBorreca Luca
811)LOM-009399RN LEGNANO ASDCacciapaglia Michele
812)LOM-009400NUOTATORI MILANESI ASDPandini Eleonora
813)LOM-009401NORD PADANIA N ASDCICCHELERO MASSIMILIANO
814)LOM-009402MALASPINA S.C. A.S.D.Longinotti Piergiuseppe
815)LOM-009403G.S.L. ASDVarisco Pierpaolo
816)LOM-009408NUOTO CLUB SEREGNO A.S.DILETT.AZZIMONTI ANNA
817)LOM-009410CN BOLLATE ASDDEFLAVIIS IDA
818)LOM-009417ASA A.S.DILETT.SPADONI SERGIO
819)LOM-009418LIBERTAS NUOTO SESTO A.S.DILETT.BOSSI ELISABETTA
820)LOM-009419SINCRO SEREGNO ASDRATTI VIRGINIA
821)LOM-009420IL CIGNO A.S.DILETT.MARGINI PAOLO
822)LOM-009422CLUB WASKEN BOYS A.S.DILETT.Gorla Claudio
823)LOM-009425MELEGNANO NUOTO ASDGrimoldi mauro
824)LOM-009426SENAGO NUOTO AS DILETTBRIGO BRUNO
825)LOM-009427S.S.DIL. Arl POL. SAN GIULIANOACETI IVANA
826)LOM-009428TRITIUM NUOTO ASDBOSISIO FRANCA
827)LOM-009429NUOTO CLUB MILANO ASDNOTTE RAFFAELE
828)LOM-009437DDS srl Dimensione dello Sport SSDparati massimo
829)LOM-009440AICS PAVIA NUOTO ASDMALINVERNO MAURILIO
830)LOM-009441NUOTO CLUB VIGEVANO ASDLORATI CRISTINA
831)LOM-009442VOGHERESE N ASDRepetto Stefano
832)LOM-009443ASD VIGEVANO NUOTOGe riccardo
833)LOM-009449NC GALLARATE ASDTEMPORITI MASSIMO
834)LOM-009450ROBUR ET FIDES ASS.POL.DILETT.OSCAR VERONESE
835)LOM-009452CARONNO PERTUSELLA NUOTO ASDBRUTTI GIOVANNI
836)LOM-009453POL STADIUM BESOZZO ASDBOERCHI MARCELLO
837)LOM-009455RN SARONNO ASDSanesi Leonardo
838)LOM-009456SCUOLA NUOTO BUSTESE ASDNAVA ANGELO
839)LOM-009457BUSTO NUOTO ASDCASTIGLIONI MICHELE
840)LOM-009460S.S.DILETT. NC CASTIGLIONE ArlVALDO ENZO
841)LOM-009462IN SPORT Srl SSDRomanenghi Mauro
842)LOM-009465GESTISPORT COOP SSD A.rlLUGO MATTEO
843)LOM-009467FORUM S.S.DILETT. ArlBRUNO UMBERTO
844)LOM-009469LOMBARDIA NUOTO SSD a rlPANDINI ELEONORA
845)LOM-009907SONCINO SPORTING CLUB Srl SSDGHIDONI MASSIMO
846)LOM-009909INSUBRIKA A.S.DILETT.sartori paolo
847)LOM-017305CENTRO FIN MILANOSPORTMUSI ADA
848)LOM-017469QUANTA CLUB S.R.L. SSDPICCOLOTTO ALESSANDRA
849)LOM-023054LAMBRO NUOTO ASDFossati Giampiero
850)LOM-023065G.I.S. MILANO Ssd srlMENTANA PIETRO
851)LOM-023262PIANETA ACQUA S.r.l. SSDfarina maurizio
852)LOM-023640ASD OASI BOSCHETTOAGOSTA DAVIDE
853)LOM-026092CILO Srl SSDSIRONI ANDREA
854)LOM-028321SSD EFFETTO PER LO SPORT SRLPARIS MONICA
855)LOM-028349ASD LIBERTAS MERATE DUELOCATELLI MARCO
856)LOM-031746CENTRO FIN LAMPUGNANOElisabetta cr lomabardia
857)LOM-032032AMA SPORT S.r.l. S.S.D.AMA-SPORT
858)LOM-033285SSD TEAM LOMBARDIA NUOTO MGM SPORTTEAM LOMBARDIA
859)LOM-033364PRATOGRANDE SPORT SSD S.R.L.Milani Alessandra
860)LOM-033517NEW SWIM ASDSuella Stefano
861)LOM-033629SKY LINE NUOTO arlGIANLUCA ALESSANDRINI
862)LOM-033669SPORTING CLUB 63 S.S.DILETT. ArlMERLO ROBERTO
863)LOM-036834H2O ASDCAZZANIGA PAOLO
864)LOM-036923A.S.D. VIRIBUS UNITISBrembilla Eugenio
865)LOM-037007SPAZIO SPORT ONE SSD ArlPAGANI LARA
866)LOM-037241SPORT MANAGEMENT LOMBARDIA ASDmenni claudia
867)LOM-037541MC 2 Srl SSDMONTI ANTONIO
868)LOM-038444ACTIVA NUOTO A.S.DILETT.BATTINI CINZIA
869)LOM-038548CENTRO FIN CREMONATAPPARELLI CLAUDIA
870)LOM-044515S.S.DIL. ACQUAMARINA SEGRATE S.r.l.PERGREFFI PIERLUIGI
871)LOM-044565CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI AS DILETT.REGONELLI MASSIMILIANO
872)LOM-044570SPORT TIME S.S.DILETT. Arlbrevi danilo
873)LOM-044674STRADIVARI NUOTO AS DILETT.MISEROTTI ALVIN
874)LOM-049197ACQUARIA S.R.L. S.S.DIL.Milani Michele
875)LOM-049611AQUA PLANET S.r.l. S.S.DILETT.MARINI VIVIANA
876)LOM-051589BRIXIA LEONESSA NUOTO S.S. DIL. ArlRODELLA ADRIANO
877)LOM-051598NUOTO SUD MILANO ASDsimona tonani
878)LOM-052003RANE ROSSE AQVASPORT A.S.DILETT.Quintavalle Giorgio
879)LOM-052188WET LIFE VILLA GUARDIA SSD ArlPiffaretti Maura
880)LOM-052236A.S.DILETT. EQUIPE ITALIAPAVON EROS
881)LOM-052654A.S.DILETT. AZZURRA NUOTOcavalli fabio
882)LOM-054871SETTEFRATI LIBERTAS MN 33 AsdSordelli Marco
883)LOM-059291FRANCIACORTA SPORT S.S.DILETT. ArlRadici Diego
884)LOM-059420S.S.DIL. NUOTO CLUB STENDHAL ArlPiacentini Martina
885)LOM-059845LECCO OLIMPICA NUOTO ASDRUSCONI ALFONSO
886)LOM-059846SPM SPORT S.S.DILETT. ArlARRIGONI FLAVIO ANTONIO
887)LOM-060697A.S.DILETT. NUOTO MASTER CREMAPertisetti Daniele
888)LOM-062249LA WELLNESS Srl S.S.DILETT.lai gian michele
889)LOM-062806SSD.PROGETTO DI LAVORO A GRUPPO SrlVeronese Sara
890)LOM-072334SAN DONATO METANOPOLI SPORT AS.DIL.GUARNORI ROBERTO
891)LOM-072451A.P.PADANA S.S.DILETT. ArlGRASSI ANDREA LUIGI
892)LOM-072461A.S.DILETT. RARI NANTES BRIANZAScalia Roberto
893)LOM-073858TEAM INSUBRIKA A.S.DILETT.Birigozzi Luca
894)LOM-074335CLOROMANIA S.S.DILETT. ArlGROTTI LUCA
895)LOM-076056AQVASPORT LARIO S.S.DILETT. SrlRomagnolo Barbara
896)LOM-076572Asd Acqua Team Lomb. per lo SportAzzola Alberto
897)LOM-080922ACQUA1VILLAGE A.S.DILETT.Andreotti Luca
898)LOM-080964A.S.DILETT. BERGAMO SWIM TEAMDRAGO DANIELE
899)LOM-081110A.S.DILETT.ACQUARE' FRANCIACORTAMONTINI ALBERTO
900)LOM-082400AQVASPORT KRATOS S.S.DILETT. ArlFIN BENEDETTA
901)LOM-083761H2O S.S.DILETT. ArlFranchi Mario
902)LOM-084322SPORT & FITNESS Srl S.S.DILETT.CIMA PAOLO
903)LOM-088706S.S.DILETT. BARZANO' ACQUACLUB SrlVAROLI DAVIDE
904)LOM-089424S.S.DILETT. INSUBRIKA NUOTO SrlArrigo Scarin
905)LOM-089511AQVASPORT S.S.DILETT. ArlPARATI MASSIMO
906)LOM-090134A.N. BRESCIA S.S.DILETT. ArlMALCHIODI ANDREA
907)LOM-091808VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO ASDMINIATI ERMINDO
908)LOM-094181RARI NANTES CREMA A.S.DILETT.Bottani Giuseppe
909)LOM-097441SPORT VILLAGE Srl S.S.DIL. - PaviaMAESTRI GIANLUCA
910)LOM-097474ENJOY S.S.DILETT. Srlpatrizia gianetti
911)LOM-099683LEAENA S.S.DILETT. ArlVenza Bruno
912)LOM-100647SPORT CLUB 12 Srl SPORTIVA DILETT.DIANO NICOLA
913)LOM-102231A.S.DILETT. NUOTO CLUB BREBBIAPEDOJA MARCO GIOVANNI
914)LOM-102232A.S.DILETT. EQUIPE ITALIAbarera marco
915)LOM-103005TECRI NUOTO A.S.DILETT.Di Bitonto Claudio
916)LOM-103691TEAM TREZZO SPORT S.S.DILETT. ArlBOSISIO FRANCA
917)LOM-107216C.U.S. G.E.A.S. MILANO A.S.DILETTCOLOMBO GIANPAOLO
918)LOM-107752ESTRA ECOSWIM TRAINING SSD a RLMerlini Carlo Quadrato Gottardo
919)LOM-110592PISCINAMELEGNANO S.S.DILETT.Rossi Michele
920)LOM-146898DINAMIC NUOTO VALLECAMONICA AS DIL.RICHINI RAFFAELLA
921)LOM-150415SAN GIUSEPPE S.S.DILETT. ArlCIGNOZZI CLARA
922)LOM-151559A.S.DILETT. NOVA NUOTOGrandi Gian Luca
923)LOM-153405ESC S.S.DILETT. SrlCAMILLA SACCONE
924)LOM-156907C.I.S. NOVATE S.S.DILETT. ArlMOLINA LUCA
925)LOM-160020SPORTING LODI S.S.DILETT. ArlGorla Claudio
926)LOM-165724AQUATIC CENTER S.S.DILETT. ArlSARA SABBADINI
927)LOM-167270SOGEIS SWIM TEAM A.S.DILETT.Boni Carlo
928)LOM-167326QSWIM A.S.DILETT.Amadio Fabio Lorenzo
929)LOM-167418NP VAREDO SSD A R.L.DI CEGLIE ANNA
930)LOM-167455PISCINA COM.LE STEZZANO SS.DIL.ArlGualtieri Ombretta
931)LOM-169243PROSPORT ACQUA S.S.DILETT. SrlRIGAMONTI STEFANO
932)LOM-173235C.O. & PARTNER A.S.DILETTORTELLI ALESSANDRO
933)LOM-173856S.S.DILETT. EFFETTO SPORT arlVAROLI DAVIDE
934)LOM-177349GAMES SPORT SSD RLGARAGIOLA GIAMPIERO
935)LOM-179115MIOCLUB S.S.DILETT. ArlREINA NADIA
936)LOM-179585SPORT DREAM SRL SSDGianluca Maestri
937)LOM-180083POLISPORTIVA BREMBATE DI SOPRA ASDfumagalli paolo
938)LOM-180088TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO D'ADDA ASDPERICO MAURO
939)LOM-181545ASD SWIM ACADEMY MARTESANAMolina Luca
940)LOM-183271GONZAGA SPORT CLUB S.S.DIL. ArlPersico Erich
941)LOM-183276CSM SWIM TEAM A.S.DILETT.Colombo Silvana
942)LOM-183769SOCIETA' 88 S.S.DILETT. srlVELLA ALESSANDRO ANDREA
943)LOM-186360GE.SPO.LE S.S.D.R.L.BOMBARDIERI ALESSIO
944)LOM-191651LA FENICE DEI LAGHI A.S.D.sartori paolo
945)LOM-191659H2SPORT S.S.D. A R.LRAMPINI ELIANA
946)LOM-191835AQUACLUB S.R.L S.S.D.Locatelli Federica
947)LOM-194138CUS BERGAMO PENTATHLON ASDLO MONACO FRANCESCO
948)LOM-194260QSWIM SSD A.R.L.VOLANTE ALESSANDRO
949)LOM-195442SPORT TRAINING 2 S.S.DILETT.TURRA FLAVIO
950)LOM-204640BERGAMO TUFFI A.S.D.Cividini Matteo
951)LOM-204709ASD ALY SPORTLonginotti Piergiuseppe
952)LOM-205774SOLBIATESE NUOTO ASDCARUSO DANIELE
953)LOM-208238PHOENIX ASDPIACENZA MANUEL
954)LOM-209582SSD SPORT MANAGEMENT ATLET LOMBARDIPizzo Raffaella
955)MAR-000045MARCHE NUOTO A.S.D.BROCANI SILVANA
956)MAR-000068VELA NUOTO ANCONA A.S.D.AITELLI FAUSTO
957)MAR-000117OSIMO NUOTO A.S.D.Marco Mancini
958)MAR-000136NUOTO LORETO A.S.D.ANGELONI ENRICO
959)MAR-000146SENIGALLIA NUOTO A.S.DILETT.Seri Emanuele
960)MAR-000169NUOTO FABRIANO A.S.D.PEDICA SERGIO
961)MAR-000169NUOTO FABRIANO A.S.D.PEDICA SERGIO
962)MAR-000191SSD TEAM MARCHE S.R.L.CARBONARI LUCA
963)MAR-000223NANDI ARS LORETO A.S.D.pirchio silvia
964)MAR-000233ADRIAKOS NUOTO M.S. ASDCECILIONI VITTORIO
965)MAR-000252POLISPORTIVA SENIGALLIA A.S.D.Mencarelli Marta
966)MAR-000263A.S.DILETT. CHIARAVALLE NUOTOPIERO PIGLIAPOCO
967)MAR-000279ASSOCIAZ. AMATORI NUOTO A.S.D.GRAZIANO LOREDANA
968)MAR-000292NUOTO VELA ROSSOBLU A.S.D.SPINOZZI GIUSEPPE
969)MAR-000312IDOR NUOTO PALLANUOTO A.S.D.CASCIOTTO ROCCO
970)MAR-000329CO.GE.SE.COOP.SOC.SPORT.DILET.ARLELEUTERI FABIO
971)MAR-000339A.D. NUOTO ONDA AZZURRAmeschini gianfelice
972)MAR-000362ALBATROS NUOTO GIOIA S.S.DIL. ArlGALIE' ALESSIO
973)MAR-000393G.S. SAMB 87 A.S.D.NAPOLETANI NATALINO
974)MAR-000395A.S.GENTE DI NUOTO S.S.DIL. ArlCIPOLLINI RITA
975)MAR-000403POOL NUOTO SAMBENEDETTESE A.S.D.BENEDETTI ANDREA
976)MAR-000407AS DILETT. DELPHINIA TEAM PICENOGARBATI ATTILIO
977)MAR-000419NUOTO TOLENTINO A.S.D.RUFFINI CHIARA
978)MAR-000437SALUS NUOTO MATELICA A.S.D.ZUCCHI CATIA
979)MAR-000450IPPOCAMPO CIVITANOVA MARCHE S.S.DILCARLETTI STEFANO
980)MAR-000465IL GRILLO SOC.COOP. S.D.CARLETTI STEFANO
981)MAR-000492CENTRO NUOTO CAGLI A.S.D.CURZI MANUELA
982)MAR-000497G.S.TRIDENTE NUOTO A.S.D.FORNI MARCO
983)MAR-000503VIS SAURO NUOTO TEAM A.S.DIL.FORNI MARCO
984)MAR-000531PESARO NUOTO TEAM A.S.DILETT.FORNI MARCO
985)MAR-000566POLISP. DILETTANT.PIAN DEL BRUSCOLOCROCE DOMENICO
986)MAR-003300RARI NANTES MARCHE A.S.D.CARBONARI LUCA
987)MAR-008409FLIPPER ACQUASPORT S.S.DILETTANT.ANGELINI GABRIELE
988)MAR-008579FANUM FORTUNAE NUOTO A.S.D.TONELLI ROBERTO
989)MAR-010027ACQUARIUM SOC.COOP.SPORT.DILETT.MATTIOZZI PAOLA
990)MAR-012503POLISPORTIVA NUOTO MONTEFELTRO DIL.PEREZ DAVIDE
991)MAR-013353CONERO FIT E SWIMM S.S.D. A.R.L.MICHELE CATTANI
992)MAR-014535A.S.DILETT. TEAM OSIMO NUOTOMANCINI MARCO
993)MAR-014553A.S.DILETT. AQUA FITNESSDELLA DORA FRANCESCO
994)MAR-014601A.S.DILETT. BLUGALLERY TEAMbastari michele
995)MAR-014713ENERGY SPLASH ASDMARCO ROMAGNOLI
996)MAR-015305MACERATA SPORTING CLUB A.S.DILETTDE GROOF INGE
997)MAR-015728PALLANUOTO TOLENTINO A.S.DILETT.vecerrica fabio
998)MAR-015752TINIUM 2010 A.S.DILETTCampanari Mauro
999)MAR-021591CONERO WELLNESS S.S.DILETT. ArlCATTANI MICHELE
1000)MAR-021968TOLENTINO NUOTO TEAM A.S.DILETT.RUFFINI CHIARA
1001)MAR-022311POL. WATERPOLO MONTECCHIO A.S.DILETBAGAROVA ANNA
1002)MAR-024395ENERGY GROUP S.S.DILETT. ArlROMAGNOLI MARCO
1003)MAR-025232A.S.DILETT. SWEET AQUA TEAMFERRETTI MAURA
1004)MAR-025452A.S.DILETT. VERDEAZZURRORosetti Maila
1005)MAR-025810A.S.DILETT. 539TRANALI FEDERICA
1006)MAR-025848A.S.DILETT. POLISP. FANO+SPORTCOPPOLA ANTONIO
1007)MAR-026473SPORT VILLAGE ssd arl - PesaroSEBASTIANELLI ANDREA
1008)MAR-026694RARI MASTER PESARO A.S. DILETT.galli daniele marcello
1009)MAR-026718FERMO NUOTO E PALLANUOTO A.S.DIL.ANDRENACCI MARCO
1010)MAR-027044Q-BO SPORTING CLUB S.S.DIL. ArlMennecozzi Claudio
1011)MAR-027089TEAM SALVAGENTE A.S.DILETT.MARCIANESI DAVIDE
1012)MAR-028270TEAM SALVAGENTE 2.0 A.S.DILETT.MARCIANESI DAVIDE
1013)MAR-028274CENTRO NUOTO MACERATA S.S.DIL. arlANTONINI MAURO
1014)MAR-028442A.S.D. AQUATEAM MONTEFELTROcarloni samuele
1015)MAR-029819SPORT UP SAMBENEDETTESE A.S.D.SILLA MASSINA
1016)MAR-030730MAS CLUB S.S.D. a r. l.GIANNESSI GIADA
1017)MAR-032998IDEE SPORT TERRITORIO ASDTENTI ANDREA
1018)MOL-000002H2O SPORT coop.s.d.TUCCI MASSIMO
1019)MOL-000007A.S.D. TERMOLI NUOTOTUFILLI VINCENZO
1020)MOL-000175A.S.DILETT. NUOTO MEDITERRANEOcasciotto fortunato
1021)MOL-000945ISERNIA NUOTO S. S.DILETT. S.r.lMELFI FERNANDO
1022)MOL-001064HIDRO SPORT S.S.D. arlORIENTE ANTONIO
1023)MOL-003263EMMEDUE SOC.SPORT.DILL.S.R.L.MASCIOLI AMELIA
1024)MOL-004397TEAM H2O-HIDRO A.S.DILETT.TUCCI MASSIMO
1025)MOL-005529SPORTING CLUB NUOTO S.S.DILETT. ArlRampino Raffaele
1026)MOL-005704SWIM ACADEMY S.S.DILETT. ArlVISCOVO MICHELE
1027)MOL-005975C.S. ISERNIA NUOTO A.S.DILETT.SASSI PIERO
1028)MOL-006353LA FABBRICA DEL NUOTO SSD ArlSARRACCO ANTONIO TULLIO
1029)MOL-006357ATLANTIC AQUA S.S.D. a r.l.SALOME VINCENZO
1030)MOL-006556ASD CIRCOLO NUOTO TRIGNODi Tomaso Enzo
1031)PIE-000540RN TORINO S.S.DILETT. Arl(Utente tramite web comitato)
1032)PIE-000544SISPORT S.p.A. S.S.DILETT.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1033)PIE-000903DERTHONA NUOTO SOC.COOP.SPOR.DIL(Utente tramite web comitato)
1034)PIE-000946LIB. NUOTO CUNEO ASS.SPORT.DIL.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1035)PIE-000950CUNEO NUOTO A.S. DILETT.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1036)PIE-000958ALBANUOTO S.r.l. SOC. SPORT DILGragnano Maria Rosaria
1037)PIE-000990C.S.R. SRL SOC. SP. DIL.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1038)PIE-000993POL. LIBERTAS MONDOVI' ASD(Utente tramite web comitato)
1039)PIE-001014OMEGNA NUOTO AS DILETTANTISTICALaguzzi Adriano
1040)PIE-001017POL. OVEST TICINO BELLINZAGO N. ASD(Utente tramite web comitato)
1041)PIE-001019BIELLA NUOTO ASS. SPORT. DIL.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1042)PIE-001020POL. OLYMPIA'S C.N.BIELLA ASD(Utente tramite web comitato)
1043)PIE-001022CN SAINT-VINCENT S.S.DILETT ArlReggiani Corrado
1044)PIE-001100E.S.L. NUOTO TO S.A.F.A. SS DIL.esl nuoto Torino
1045)PIE-001177G.S. VV.F. G.SALZAG.S. VV.F. G.SALZA
1046)PIE-001209CENTRO NUOTO NICHELINO S.C.S.D.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1047)PIE-001755ORBASSANO NUOTO AS DILETTANTISTICA(Utente tramite web comitato)
1048)PIE-002806ASTI NUOTO A.S.DILETT.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1049)PIE-002908SPORTINUOTO A.S.DILETT.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1050)PIE-002934AOSTA NUOTO A.S. DILETT.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1051)PIE-002939AQUA TEAM AOSTA A.S. DILETT.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1052)PIE-003036N.C. VALLE D'AOSTA ASD(Utente tramite web comitato)
1053)PIE-003669POL. UISP RIVERBORGARO ASS. SP. DIL(Utente tramite web comitato)
1054)PIE-003923LIB. NUOTO NOVARA ASDBELLOMI RENZO
1055)PIE-003927LIB. TUFFI CUNEO ASS.SPORT DILET.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1056)PIE-003932TEAM VALLE D'AOSTA A.S.DILETT.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1057)PIE-003949NUOTO CLUB TORINO S.S.DILETT. Arl(Utente tramite web comitato)
1058)PIE-004004JUNIOR PENTATHLON ASS.SPORT.DIL(Utente tramite web comitato)
1059)PIE-004493SWIMMING CLUB ALESSANDRIA AS DILcavazza antonio giuseppe
1060)PIE-004509NUOT. CANAVESANI AS DIL(Utente tramite web comitato)
1061)PIE-004515CENTRO NUOTO TORINO S.S.DIL. Arl(Utente tramite web comitato)
1062)PIE-004524N.C. RN ACQUI TERME ASS.SPORT.DIL.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1063)PIE-004536LIB. NUOTO CHIVASSO ASS.SPORT.DIL.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1064)PIE-004816LIB. DUE VALLI ASS. SPORT. DILETT.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1065)PIE-005055LIB. NUOTO RIVOLI AS DILETTANTISTIC(Utente tramite web comitato)
1066)PIE-005337RN PIANEZZA AS DILETTANTISTICA(Utente tramite web comitato)
1067)PIE-005345RN GRUGLIASCO ASS.POL.DILETT.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1068)PIE-005580MITO SOCIETA' COOP. SPORT. DILETTAN(Utente tramite web comitato)
1069)PIE-005625CN SEBASTOPOLI CIRC SPORT DIL(Utente tramite web comitato)
1070)PIE-005669QUADRIFOGLIO ASS.SPORT.DILETT.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1071)PIE-005692LIB. SINCRO RIVAROLO ASS SPORT DIL(Utente tramite web comitato)
1072)PIE-005697PALLANUOTO GIS CUNEO ASS.SPORT.DIL.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1073)PIE-005782RN GERBIDO AS DILETTANTISTICA(Utente tramite web comitato)
1074)PIE-005787RN SEMPIONE AS DILETTANTISTICA(Utente tramite web comitato)
1075)PIE-005788RN CARMAGNOLA AS DILETTANTISTICA(Utente tramite web comitato)
1076)PIE-005932TEAM 63 Srl S.S.DILETT.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1077)PIE-006115TORINO '81 A.S. DILETT.AVERSA MATTIA
1078)PIE-006172LIB. NUOTO BARDONECCHIA S.S.DI Arl(Utente tramite web comitato)
1079)PIE-006303DINAMICA TORINO ASS. SPORT. DIL.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1080)PIE-006449NEW WAVE S.S.DILETT. Arl(Utente tramite web comitato)
1081)PIE-007396PROMONUOTO ASS.SPORT.DIL.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1082)PIE-007550HYDRO SPORT STEDA SRL SS DIL.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1083)PIE-008804A.S.DILETT. UISP NUOTO CUNEO(Utente tramite web comitato)
1084)PIE-012439GRANDA MASTERS GIS ASS.SPORT.DIL.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1085)PIE-013601UISP PINEROLO NUOTO ASS.SPORT.DILPreviati Paolo
1086)PIE-013956DYNAMIC SPORT ASS.POL.DILETT.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1087)PIE-014102NUOTO CLUB PRALINO AS DIL.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1088)PIE-015714LIB. NUOTO CALUSO AS DILETT.libertas nuoto caluso
1089)PIE-016384AQUATICA TORINO S.S.DILETT. Arl(Utente tramite web comitato)
1090)PIE-016745RN NOVARA AS DILETTANTISTICA(Utente tramite web comitato)
1091)PIE-016960RN VERCELLI G CORINO AS DIL(Utente tramite web comitato)
1092)PIE-017488VIVISPORT POL.UISP FOSSANO A.S.DIL.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1093)PIE-017646DINAMICA SOC.SP. DIL. a R.L.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1094)PIE-017798SAFA 2000 SOC.SPORT.DILETT. S.R.L.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1095)PIE-018460TORINO NUOTO SSD a.r.l.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1096)PIE-018550AQUAFITNESS S.S.DIL. a r.l.Aquafitness Alpignano
1097)PIE-018761BLU 2006 ASS.SPORT.DIL.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1098)PIE-018842LIB. TEAM NOVARA ASS.SPORT.DIL(Utente tramite web comitato)
1099)PIE-018901AQUARIUM SOC.SPORT.DILETT. A R.L.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1100)PIE-019464NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1101)PIE-019556VALMAIRA PISCINE ASS.SPORT.DIL.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1102)PIE-019930ISEF Eugenio Meda TORINO ASDBASILE GIOVANNI
1103)PIE-020069PIANETA SPORT ACQUA E SQUASH A.S.D.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1104)PIE-021309LIB. SYNCRO SCHOOL A.S.DIL.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1105)PIE-021311VALENTINO NUOTO A.S.DILETT.Giorgio Cecchi
1106)PIE-021365JULIO SOC. COOP. SPORTIVA DIL.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1107)PIE-022252POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI ASS SP DIL(Utente tramite web comitato)
1108)PIE-022427POL. SPORTEVOLUTION A.S.DILETT.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1109)PIE-022467SALUZZO SUB A.S.DILETT.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1110)PIE-022778MITO S.S.DILETT. Arl(Utente tramite web comitato)
1111)PIE-023140NUOTO SYNCHRO VALLE D'AOSTA POL.DILNOGARA GIANFRANCO
1112)PIE-023437FILGUD Srl S.S.DILETT.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1113)PIE-024004DORA NUOTO A.S.DILETT.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1114)PIE-024006SPORTING SAN MAURO SSD a.r.l.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1115)PIE-024519ON SPORT ORBASSANO S.S.DILETT.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1116)PIE-024520ON SPORT VINOVO S.S.DILETT.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1117)PIE-025319CSRGRANDA Srl S.S.DILETT.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1118)PIE-025752L'ACQUA DI PIANETA SPORT A.S.DIL.VERRI GIAMPIERO
1119)PIE-026612ABUNDANCE SYNCHRO A.S.DILETT.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1120)PIE-026800SPORTIAMO S.S.DILETT. Arl(Utente tramite web comitato)
1121)PIE-026801O.A.S.I. LAURA VICUNA A.S.DILETT.FURNARI MARCO
1122)PIE-026821ON SPORT VINOVO S.S.DILETT. ArlFacci Loris
1123)PIE-026908BLU SPORT S.S.DILETT. Arl(Utente tramite web comitato)
1124)PIE-026981LIB. IVREA NUOTO ASDPedrazzani Giovanni
1125)PIE-027389NOVARA NUOTO 2000 Ass. Sp. Dil(Utente tramite web comitato)
1126)PIE-027555ARONA ACTIVE A.S.DILETT.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1127)PIE-028820NUOTO CLUB ALESSANDRIA A.S.DILETT.Cirio Gianni
1128)PIE-028872NATATIO OMNIBUS A.S.DILETT.Cancellada Daniela
1129)PIE-029881SAILCUBE A.S.DILETT.Barini Marco
1130)PIE-032596DINAMICA SPORT S.S.DILETT. arlSALVETTI SERGIO
1131)PIE-032662RONCHIVERDI S.S.DILETT. Arl(Utente tramite web comitato)
1132)PIE-038043SEGUI IL MOVIMENTO S.S.D. a rlSIMONA BERGADANO
1133)PIE-038221TORINO TUFFI ASS SP DILSAJO GIOVANNI
1134)PIE-038460PISCINA DUGONGO A.S.D.Facci Loris
1135)PUG-000002A.S. DILETT. ARCHIMEDEALUZZI ROBERTO
1136)PUG-000003CUS BARI AS Dilett.tamma roberto
1137)PUG-000004PAYTON BARI AS. DILETT.ROSSI ALFONSO
1138)PUG-000005FIMCO SPORT S.S. DILETT. ARLMILETI LUIGI
1139)PUG-000006NEW DIAMOND S.S.D. A.R.L.PESTRICHELLA VINCENZO
1140)PUG-000008APULIA NUOTO AS DILETT.FELEQI LORENC
1141)PUG-000012POL. DELFINIA AS DILETT.cavaliere luigi
1142)PUG-000013G.S.D. ACLI NUOTO BRINDISIMEDICO FRANCESCO
1143)PUG-000014A.S.D. CENTRO NUOTO BRINDISIFrancesca Vitulli
1144)PUG-000015A.S.DILETT. BRINDISI NUOTOMONACO LORENZO
1145)PUG-000016A.S.DILETT. ACQUASPORT CLUBFRONTUTO MICHELE
1146)PUG-000017SPORT 2000 S.S. Dilett. ArlDI CARLO FRANCESCO ANTONIO
1147)PUG-000018RARI NANTES TARANTO 1996 A.S.DILETTSABATO SANDRO
1148)PUG-000061POL. CENTROSPORT BRINDISI SS.DILETLASORSA GIUSEPPE
1149)PUG-000069PISCINA 90 S.r.l. S.S.DILETT.SPANO' RAFFAELE
1150)PUG-000072A.S.D. MELIOR CLUBDella Penna Adriano
1151)PUG-000082POLISPORT S.S. Dilett. arlVENTURA SALVATORE
1152)PUG-000091A.S.D. SOTTOSOPRABUONASPERANZA GIOVANNA
1153)PUG-000147AS.SO.RI.AS PROM. SOC. C.S.DIL.R Hangiolillo daria annachiara
1154)PUG-000208S.S.DILETT. MEDITERRANEA NUOTO ArlDE LUCA FORTUNATO
1155)PUG-000220A.S.D. CENTRO NUOTO FOGGIAMancini Pio
1156)PUG-000221AS DILETT. ONDINA NUOTO BRINDISIPODO ROCCO
1157)PUG-000222ACS DILETT. PENTOTARYciavarella mario leonardo
1158)PUG-000223AS Dilett. AICS ASSI BRINDISISciarra Giorgio
1159)PUG-000224S.S.D. OLIMPIC SPORT ANGY srlSPAGNULO GIANPIERO
1160)PUG-000225AEMME AS DILETT.MERICO SALVATORE ANTONIO
1161)PUG-003159A.S.D. RARI NANTES BRINDISICOLELLA ANTONIO
1162)PUG-003531U.S. DILETT. FOGGIA NUOTORONDINONE VINCENZO
1163)PUG-003552A.S.DILETT. AQUA 2000VENTURA SALVATORE
1164)PUG-003556A.S.D. SPORTING NUOTO GALATINAFIORENTINO ANTONIO
1165)PUG-004147ICOS SPORTING CLUB Srl S.S. Dilett.ICOS SPORTING CLUB s r l
1166)PUG-007000ALBATROS SP. CLUB Srl S.S. Dillett.Simeone Pietro
1167)PUG-007501A.S.DILETT. MASTER NUOTOmaster piscine
1168)PUG-007817FLIPPER NUOTO S.S. DILETT. ARLGUARINI FABIO
1169)PUG-008845ACQUAZZURRA S.S. DILETT. S.r.l.Magaletti Giuseppe
1170)PUG-009190AQUARIUS PISCINA CANOSA S.S.D.s.r.lMESSINA RUGGIERO
1171)PUG-010225BIO-SPORT S.S.DILETT. A r.l.Totaro Angela
1172)PUG-011252PROMOSPORT S.S.D. s.r.l.FASCIANO UMBERTO
1173)PUG-011429MEDITERRANEO SPORT S.S.D. a.r.l.RIGO ANTONIO
1174)PUG-011434S.S.D. G.P. MODUGNO s.r.l.Chiechi Maurizio
1175)PUG-011651A.S. DILETT. NUOTO TURSPORTbasile nicola
1176)PUG-012838SPORT & WELLNESS S.S.DILETT. Arlcolaninno vincenzo
1177)PUG-012866MOLFETTA NUOTO S.S.DILETT. S.r.l.BINETTI LUIGI
1178)PUG-012881NUOVA MERIDIANA NUOTO TARANTO ASDILMANCINELLI ROMOLO
1179)PUG-013101S.S.DILETT. NUOTO CASTELLANA ArlANTONUCCI CARLO
1180)PUG-013258HYDROPOLIS NUOTO A.S.DILETT.TURCO GIANVITO
1181)PUG-014215ICARO S.S.D. a.r.l.Giancarlo Tropiano
1182)PUG-014266A.S.DILETT. PISCINA IMPEROGENTILE FLAVIO
1183)PUG-014269FRAMAROSSPORT S.S.D. arlPICCININI FRANCESCO
1184)PUG-015550SHARKS ACADEMY S.S.D. srlFabrizio Pantaleo
1185)PUG-015551VILLA CAMILLA S.S.DILETT. ArlCAPUTO DOMENICO
1186)PUG-015589NADIR S.S.DILETT. ArlGUAGNANO FRANCESCO
1187)PUG-015613A.S.DILETT. CRONOSCATASTA STEFANO
1188)PUG-015646S.S.DILETT. ACQUATIC CENTER a.r.l.RUTA VALERIO
1189)PUG-016476PLANET ANDRIA S.S.DILETT. ArlPESTRICHELLA PASQUALE
1190)PUG-017209PIANETA BENESSERE s.r.l S.S.DILETT.DOMENICO PETRARA
1191)PUG-017220EURO POLISPORTIVA A.S.DILETT.GIOVANNI ZIPPO
1192)PUG-017221OTRE' S.S.DILETT. ArlFUSILLO GABRIELLA
1193)PUG-017227NETIUM S.S.DILETT. Arl.FELEQI LORENC
1194)PUG-017265A.S.DILETT. BARLETTA NUOTODI LENA FRANCESCO
1195)PUG-017267MURGIA SPORT A.S.DILETT.Porfido Giuseppe
1196)PUG-017272BELLARIA NUOTO S.S.DILETT. ArlBELLARIA NUOTO
1197)PUG-017279A.S.DILETT. NEW OLIMPICSilletti Carmela
1198)PUG-017387A.S.DILETT. OLYMPIAVENNERI GAETANO ANTONIO
1199)PUG-017764NEW SEVEN SPORT s.r.l. S.S.DILETT.LEONE MARIA
1200)PUG-018758NUOTO TURSPORT S.S.DILETT. arlTURE CARMELA
1201)PUG-018760ASS. POL. DILETT. ACQUARIUSAntonacci Massimiliano
1202)PUG-018773A.S.DILETT. SPORT E FUNAlfonzo Nicola
1203)PUG-018797A.S.DILETT. DAUNIA NUOTOGIUSEPPE DI CARLO
1204)PUG-019367S.S.DILETT. ADRIATIKA NUOTO SrlANGELO GIUSEPPE GARGASOLE
1205)PUG-020405A.S.DILETT. MONOPOLI NUOTOALO' PETRONILLA
1206)PUG-020416RANIDAE COOP.SOC.SP.DILETT. ArlDELLA PENNA ADRIANO
1207)PUG-020422ISOLA VERDE S.S.DILETT. ArlLionetti Leonardo
1208)PUG-020429XSPORTING S.S.DILETT. Arlmaiorano antonio
1209)PUG-020456NEW OLIMPIC S.S.DILETT. ArlSILLETTI
1210)PUG-020643A.S.DILETT. NETTUNO NUOTOBARELLA THEOMA
1211)PUG-020833OUTLINE NUOTO A.S.DILETT.CAMPASENA GIORGIO
1212)PUG-021369S.S.DILETT. OLTREMARE SrlLATTE MARCO
1213)PUG-022297WATERPOLO BARI A.S.DILETT.MARTORELLI ALESSANDRO
1214)PUG-022351DHARMHA S.S.D. AR.L.DHARMHA S.S.D. A.R.L.
1215)PUG-022414AQUATIKA A.S.DILETTSOZIO PASQUALE
1216)PUG-022469FEEL GOOD S.S.DILETT. ArlMARTINA GIOVANNI
1217)PUG-022697MUOVI LECCE S.S.DILETT. ArlBRUNO GIUSEPPE
1218)PUG-022752A.S.DILETT. MOBY DICKCusenza Antonio
1219)PUG-022790MASTER VALENZANO S.S.DILETT. Arlgiuliano giovanni
1220)PUG-024196S.S.DILETT. SPORT PROJECT S.R.L.Caputo Domenico
1221)PUG-024197NUOVA PIANETA BENESSERES.R.L. S.S.DPetrara Domenico
1222)PUG-024200FWA S.S.DILETT. a.r.l.ZONNO IGOR
1223)PUG-024217A.S.DILETT. OLIMPICA SALENTINAMACAGNINO ALESSANDRO
1224)PUG-024481SPORT CLUB S.S.DILETT. ArlCAPUTO DOMENICO
1225)PUG-024870A.S.DILETT. VIGOR NUOTO BRINDISIBARBUTO NICOLO'
1226)PUG-025878MIROPA FIT S.S.DILETT. a r.l.MIGNOZZI ANTONIO
1227)PUG-026065ACCADEMIA DEL NUOTO S.S.D. A R.L.DI LENA FRANCESCO
1228)PUG-026091S.S.DILETT. NUOTO GIOVINAZZO ArlFeleqi Lorenc
1229)PUG-027876AQUATIKA S.S.D. A R.L.AQUATIKA SSD ARL
1230)PUG-027897BLUE & ISOLA VERDE S.S.DILETT. ArlDE MANGO ANGELA
1231)PUG-027971SEVEN SPORT SISTEM S.S.D. S.R.L.MANFREDI ANNAROSA
1232)PUG-028058DNA NADIR A.S.DILETT.D'APRILE SONIA
1233)PUG-028633HYDROPOLIS NUOTO S.S.D. A R.L.TURCO GIANVITO
1234)PUG-029324PISCINE PARADISE A.S.D.FORESE GIUSEPPE
1235)PUG-029477NEW PIANETA BENESSERE S.R.L. SSDCICCIMARRA GIUSEPPE
1236)PUG-029817AQUACARP WELLNESS AND FIT SRL S.S.DRuggiero Lattanzio
1237)PUG-030196SPORTS AND EVENTS S.S.D. A R.L.SCORZA FRANCESCO
1238)PUG-030270REVEILLE S.S.D. A R.L.LADOGANA MICHELE
1239)PUG-031267NUOTATORI PUGLIESI A.S.D.DE SANTIS BRUNO Pasquale
1240)PUG-031272IMPIANTI SPORTIVI NF SSD AR.L.LEONE MARCELLO
1241)SAR-000001A.S.D. RARI NANTES CAGLIARIzucca patrizia
1242)SAR-000002ESPERIA ASSOC.SPORTIVA DILETTANT.ESPERIA ASD
1243)SAR-000017A.S.Dilett. NUOTO CLUB CAGLIARIPINNA MARCO
1244)SAR-000021PROMOGEST SOC.COOP.DILETT.PORRU ANDREA
1245)SAR-000030A.S. DILETT. NUOTOMANIApilia carla
1246)SAR-000039SPORT GEST SOC. COOP. DILETTANTIST.PINTUS MARIO
1247)SAR-000040S.S. DILETT. PROMOSPORT ArlCogoni Efisio Carlo
1248)SAR-000041A.S.DILETT. NUOTO KARALISDA PELO GIOVANNI
1249)SAR-000042OPPIDUM SPORT CAGLIARI A.S.D.pilleri gualtiero
1250)SAR-000044SPORTING TENNIS CLUB A.S.D.Muntoni Gian Franco
1251)SAR-000045A.S.Dilett. GRUPPO IN FORMAPINNA MARCO
1252)SAR-000046A.S.Dilett. AQUATIC CLUB SASSARIROBERTO RUGGIU
1253)SAR-000048ASS.POL.DILETT. SPORT FULL TIMEIERACE ILARIO
1254)SAR-000049A.S.D. GREEN ALGHEROZICCONI LORENZO
1255)SAR-000054A.S.D. RARI NANTES ACQUATICA NUOROMANCA PIETRO
1256)SAR-000055AS.DILETT. ULIVI E PALME SPORTtrogu franca maria
1257)SAR-000057A.S.D. RARI NANTES CARBONIAVACCA ALESSANDRO
1258)SAR-000061A.S.D. SPORTING NUOTO LIB. CAGLIARINitamanola Putzu
1259)SAR-000070A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB SU PLANUFRESI ANDREA
1260)SAR-004550POL.VA FERRINI CAGLIARI A.S.DILETT.PINTUS OLIVIERO
1261)SAR-004584A.S.DILETT. SWIM SASSARIELIA DOMENICO
1262)SAR-005560A.S.DIL. SPORT.ER SASSARI NUOTOMASALA STEFANO
1263)SAR-006852ATLANTIDE S.S.DILETT. ArlSorrentino Corrado
1264)SAR-008365ACCADEMIA SPORTIVA OLBIA SS.DIL.SrlPORRETIELLO SILVIA
1265)SAR-008655ASS.SPORT.RARI NANTES ORISTANOZinchiri Antonio
1266)SAR-009628RARI NANTES SESTU SOC.COP.SO.DILETTFERRU SILVANA
1267)SAR-009632A.S.DILETT. FUTURA NUOTOAlessandro Riccucci
1268)SAR-009913S.S.DILETT. ACQUASPRINT arlMOSTALLINO LUCIO
1269)SAR-010736S.S.DILETT. Arl ANTARESRAGOZZINO SERGIO
1270)SAR-010780A.S.DILETT. OLBIA NUOTOCAMPUS MARA
1271)SAR-010784ACQUASPORT Srl S.S.DILETT.ACQUASPORT
1272)SAR-011301A.S.DILETT. OGN OGLIASTRA NUOTOCONTINI FRANCESCO
1273)SAR-011438A.S.DILETT. WATERLANDSANNA MARIA PAOLA
1274)SAR-011776A.S.D. ICHNOS NUOTOPANI CORRADO
1275)SAR-011798A.S.DILETT. HYDROSUERGIU ALESSIO
1276)SAR-012194A.S.D. FROG SWIMMING LIB.CAGLIARILocci Angela
1277)SAR-012216A.S.DILETT. TORTOLI' NUOTASTOCHINO ANGELO
1278)SAR-012377AS.DIL.NATATORIA CULT.RICR.OASI BLUMADAU STEFANIA
1279)SAR-012499MELISMatteo Melis
1280)SAR-013054ALL TOGETHER COOP.SOC. S.S.DILETT.Zucca Michele
1281)SAR-013316A.S.DILETT. ACQUAMANIAPiras Gian Luigi
1282)SAR-013941A.S.DILETT. X-TEAM OLBIASPANO MARCO
1283)SAR-013942DOLPHIN - DELFINO A.S.DILETT.Montisci Marco
1284)SAR-015052A.S.DILETT. CALCIO SAN SPERATEATZORI CARLO
1285)SAR-015862A.S.DILETT. LUNA SOCIO CULTURALECuccu Marco
1286)SAR-015911A.S.DILETT. WATERLAND NUOTOMADAU STEFANIA
1287)SAR-017818ACQUADEMIA SSD a RLPierpaolo Piu
1288)SAR-017949A.S.D. NUOTO OZIERIAutino Miguel Angel
1289)SAR-017956AH2O ASDFARINELLI MAURIZIO
1290)SIC-000018CUS PALERMO A.S.D.CENTINEO Marco
1291)SIC-000025A.S.D. ALTAIR CLUB(Utente tramite web comitato)
1292)SIC-000026A.S.DILETT. ORIZZONTELombardo Francesco Cristiano
1293)SIC-000031A.S.DILETT. BLU TEAMsaccullo giovanna
1294)SIC-000032POL. POZZILLO A.S.D.NICOLOSI PIETRO
1295)SIC-000035A.S.D. JUMBO COLLEGE(Utente tramite web comitato)
1296)SIC-000044HdueO SPORT & ANIMAZIONE A.S.D.TOSTO MARIA ELENA
1297)SIC-000050SOC.COOP. SPORT.DIL.C.S.T.I.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1298)SIC-000052SPORTING CLUB EUPHEMIUS A.S.DILETT.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1299)SIC-000059POL.DIL. MURI ANTICHISPINNICCHIA LUIGI GAETANO
1300)SIC-000062A.S.DILETT. ETNA WATERPOLODI SALVATORE MASSIMO GIOVANNI
1301)SIC-000065CATANIA NUOTO 2000 A.S.D.Pandolfo Luca
1302)SIC-000073POSEIDON SPORTING CLUB ASDARENA DAVIDE
1303)SIC-000083A.S.D. BRIZZ NUOTO(Utente tramite web comitato)
1304)SIC-000085A.S.D. KAOS TEAM(Utente tramite web comitato)
1305)SIC-000101POL.DIL. V.MURGANO(Utente tramite web comitato)
1306)SIC-000102ASS.DIL. POL. MESSINA(Utente tramite web comitato)
1307)SIC-000104CUS MESSINA A.S.D.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1308)SIC-000106NUOTO MILAZZO A.S.DILETT.NICOSIA GIUSEPPE
1309)SIC-000128ASD RARI NANTES PALERMO 89Ventimiglia Maurizio
1310)SIC-000130TELIMAR SOC.COOP.S. D.giansalvo capra
1311)SIC-000131APD T.L. PALERMO 90(Utente tramite web comitato)
1312)SIC-000137POL.GIFA CITTA' DI PALERMO A.S.D.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1313)SIC-000140POL.WATERPOLO PALERMO A.S.D.NOVELLI GIUSEPPINA
1314)SIC-000141A.S.DIL. CLUB.CAN. R. DI LAURIAVitale Andrea
1315)SIC-000142POL.NADIR A.S.D.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1316)SIC-000145HYDRA SPORT A.S.D.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1317)SIC-000147A.S.D. IRON TEAM PALERMORizzo Leonardo
1318)SIC-000148A.S.D. CENTRO SPORTIVO SPRINT(Utente tramite web comitato)
1319)SIC-000151A.S.D. SWIM POWER(Utente tramite web comitato)
1320)SIC-000152ASS.DIL.POL.SPORT CLUB EREA(Utente tramite web comitato)
1321)SIC-000156A.S.DILETT. POL. ZENIONTRIBASTONE ANTONIO
1322)SIC-000159A.S.D. C.C. ORTIGIAMAROTTA GIUSEPPE
1323)SIC-000161ASD LIBERTAS RARI NANTES SIRACUSA(Utente tramite web comitato)
1324)SIC-000171A.S.D. NUOTO '95 - SR(Utente tramite web comitato)
1325)SIC-000174A.P.D. GEMINILEONARDI FABRIZIO
1326)SIC-000185AQUARIUS A.S.D. - TRAPANI(Utente tramite web comitato)
1327)SIC-000188AQUAGYM A.S.DILETT.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1328)SIC-003152TENNIS CLUB MATCH BALL A.S.D.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1329)SIC-004256A.S.D. NUOTO CLUB PRIOLO(Utente tramite web comitato)
1330)SIC-005140A.S.D. CLEY SQUIRTGrandoni Giulio
1331)SIC-006103SWIMMING CALTANISSETTA SRL SPO.DIL.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1332)SIC-010176A.S.D. AQUATIC CENTER - CATANIA(Utente tramite web comitato)
1333)SIC-010195A.S.D. NUOTO ATLANTIS(Utente tramite web comitato)
1334)SIC-010264A.S.DILETT. NUOTATORI PALERMO 2000(Utente tramite web comitato)
1335)SIC-010334A.D.P. NUOTO AGRIGENTO(Utente tramite web comitato)
1336)SIC-012624A.S.D. SIKLA NUOTO(Utente tramite web comitato)
1337)SIC-012786A.S.D. POSIDONIA(Utente tramite web comitato)
1338)SIC-013142A.S.DIL.CENTRO NUOTO MEGARESE(Utente tramite web comitato)
1339)SIC-014277LA MERIDIANA PALASTARS A.S.D.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1340)SIC-014354AQUOS A.S.DILETT.CR Sicilia
1341)SIC-014371P.S.C. CATANIA A.P.D.Sciuto Simone
1342)SIC-015954A.S.D. ULYSSE(Utente tramite web comitato)
1343)SIC-015969A.S.DILETT. AMICI NUOTO(Utente tramite web comitato)
1344)SIC-015988A.P.S.D. MAYDAY ITALIA(Utente tramite web comitato)
1345)SIC-016011A.S.D. CS NUOTOSpampinato Concetto
1346)SIC-017490A.S.DILETT. WATERPOLO MESSINA(Utente tramite web comitato)
1347)SIC-017502WATERPOLO GUINNES A.S.DILETT.DI FAZIO MARIO
1348)SIC-017542A.S.DILETT. TAPSOS NUOTO(Utente tramite web comitato)
1349)SIC-017848A.S.DILETT. SIMENZARU SPORT(Utente tramite web comitato)simenzaru sport patti
1350)SIC-018858NUOTO CATANIA SSD A R.L.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1351)SIC-018868A.S.D. ITALIA M.C.N.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1352)SIC-018883AQUA FIT S.S.D. A R.L.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1353)SIC-020084A.S.DILETT. WADI SORAArena Antonino
1354)SIC-020090POL.MIMMO FERRITO S.S.DILETT. Srl(Utente tramite web comitato)
1355)SIC-020106A.S.DILETT. SWIMMINSIDE(Utente tramite web comitato)
1356)SIC-020107A.DILETT.POL. ODYSSEUS MESSINA(Utente tramite web comitato)
1357)SIC-020251SYNTHESIS CLUB A.S.DILETT.CARTALEMI MASSIMO
1358)SIC-020282A.S.DILETT. PISKEO TEAM(Utente tramite web comitato)
1359)SIC-020391A.S.DILETT. OPENLINE(Utente tramite web comitato)
1360)SIC-020477POSEIDON NUOTO S.S.DILETT. Srl(Utente tramite web comitato)
1361)SIC-021852A.S.DILETT ALL SWIM PRIOLO GARGALLOAll Swim Priolo Gargallo
1362)SIC-021862CENTRO FIN PATERNO'(Utente tramite web comitato)
1363)SIC-021894A.S.DILETT. VIRTUS PANTANELLIPuzzo Concetta
1364)SIC-021897ENERGY CLUB SPORT Srl S.S.DILETT(Utente tramite web comitato)
1365)SIC-021914A.S.DILETT. SYNCRO MED MURIANTICHIDI MARIO CONCITA
1366)SIC-022006A.S.DILETT. NEBRODI NUOTONERI DAVIDE
1367)SIC-022393A.S.D CLUB NUOTO DELFINO(Utente tramite web comitato)
1368)SIC-022485A.S.DILETT. ATHONAntonella aprile
1369)SIC-023483A.S.DILETT. AQUADEMIAROSSELLA POZZOLI
1370)SIC-023702A.S.D. KOLYMBETRA NUOTOSPATARO PASQUALE
1371)SIC-024913A.S.DILETT. POWER TEAM MESSINA(Utente tramite web comitato)
1372)SIC-024962A.S.DILETT. ETNA NUOTOSpizzone Andrea
1373)SIC-025007ASD ALTAIR VULCANIA NUOTO & BEN.RE(Utente tramite web comitato)
1374)SIC-025188CENTRO FIN MELILLI(Utente tramite web comitato)
1375)SIC-025228C.S.I. NADIR CATANIA A.S.DILETT.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1376)SIC-025676SIKLA S.S.DILETT. Arl(Utente tramite web comitato)
1377)SIC-026643A.S.DILETT. ONDA AZZURRAFABIO VITALE
1378)SIC-027023SICILIA NUOTO S.S.DILETT. Arl(Utente tramite web comitato)
1379)SIC-027062EIDOS A.S.DILETT.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1380)SIC-029371CENTRO SPORT.LE OLIMPIADI S.S.D Arl(Utente tramite web comitato)
1381)SIC-030191POL. TORRE DEL GRIFO VILLAGE A.DIL.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1382)SIC-032163A.S.DIL. NUOTO PALAZZOLO ACREIDE(Utente tramite web comitato)
1383)SIC-032164A.S.DILETT. SYNTHESIS NUOTO(Utente tramite web comitato)
1384)SIC-032605A.S.DILETT. MARE ONLUS(Utente tramite web comitato)
1385)SIC-032741A.S.DILETT. ECLISSEVULTAGGIO STEFANIA
1386)SIC-033644TORRE DEL GRIFO VILLAGE A.S.DILETT.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1387)SIC-033848SPORT VILLAGE NUOTO E FITNESS SSD A(Utente tramite web comitato)
1388)SIC-033918A.S.DIL CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI 7 SCOGLICAPILLO MARCO
1389)SIC-034207VITALITY S.S.DILETT. ArlCERRUTO DARIO
1390)SIC-034418A.S.DILETT. ONDABLU RAGUSA(Utente tramite web comitato)
1391)SIC-035063A.S.DILETT. SWIMBLU(Utente tramite web comitato)
1392)SIC-035202KAS NUOTO A.S.DILETT.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1393)SIC-037023A.S.DILETT. NUOTO CHIARAMONTE(Utente tramite web comitato)
1394)SIC-037465HYDRA SOC.COOP.SPORT.DIL. A R.L(Utente tramite web comitato)
1395)SIC-037468TEAM NUOTO SIRACUSA A.S.DILETT.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1396)SIC-039693SUN CLUB S.S.DILETT. Arl(Utente tramite web comitato)
1397)SIC-040329C.U.S. UNIME A.S.DILETT.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1398)SIC-043264ALTAIR NUOTO S.S.DILETT. Arl(Utente tramite web comitato)
1399)SIC-043267MEGARA AUGUSTA SSD A R.L.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1400)SIC-043268S.S.DILETT. SYNTHESIS NUOTO Arl(Utente tramite web comitato)
1401)SIC-043273CITTA' DELLO SPORT S.S.D. A R.L.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1402)SIC-043279BARCELLONA NUOTO A.S.D.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1403)SIC-043921A.S.DILETT. H2O AQUATIC CENTER(Utente tramite web comitato)
1404)SIC-044403AQUADEMIA SINCRO A.S.DILETT.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1405)SIC-044843A.S.DILETT. LA FENICE(Utente tramite web comitato)
1406)SIC-048844POSEIDON SPORT Srl S.S.DILETT.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1407)SIC-048880S.S.DILETT. SYNTHESIS Arl(Utente tramite web comitato)
1408)SIC-048885A.S.DILETT. KSN AMUNI'(Utente tramite web comitato)
1409)SIC-049065EKIPE S.S.DILETT. Arl(Utente tramite web comitato)
1410)SIC-049129A.S.DILETT. DIMARCA NUOTO GELA(Utente tramite web comitato)
1411)SIC-049214SPRINTEAM S.S.DILETT. Arl(Utente tramite web comitato)
1412)SIC-050775NERI FITNESS CLUB A.S.D. CULT.RICR.neri davide
1413)SIC-051369CENTRO FIN MESSINA(Utente tramite web comitato)
1414)SIC-055163ISLAND A.S.D.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1415)SIC-055393O.D. FITNESS S.S.DILETT. Arl(Utente tramite web comitato)
1416)SIC-055442WELLNEXT S.S.D. A R.L.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1417)SIC-055443AQUA FIT CLUB S.S.D. A R.L.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1418)SIC-058322BLU TEAM CATANIA A.S.D.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1419)SIC-062902LA MERIDIANA SPORT S.S.D. A R.L.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1420)SIC-063137OLYMPIAPALERMO A.S.D.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1421)SIC-063140MARSALA NUOTO A.S.D.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1422)SIC-063193POL.DILET. ACQUA AZZURRA(Utente tramite web comitato)
1423)SIC-064124PEGASO A.S.D.(Utente tramite web comitato)
1424)SIC-064130WATER SUN COMISO ASD(Utente tramite web comitato)
1425)TOS-000005ESSECI NUOTO A.S. DIL.CARBONARI LORENZO
1426)TOS-000007RARI NANTES FLORENTIA ASS. S. DIL.MAZZONI IACOPO
1427)TOS-000356A.S.DILETT. CHIMERA NUOTOMAGARA MARCO
1428)TOS-000421C.N. MONTECATINI SOC. COOP. S.DIL.Ammannati Matteo
1429)TOS-000538A.S.D. D.L.F. NUOTO LIVORNOSAGONE ENZO
1430)TOS-000724SOC. NUOTO PIOMBINO A.S.DILETT.Bagiardi Alessandro
1431)TOS-000766VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO S.S.DILETT. ArlGenerali Manola
1432)TOS-000767S.S. DIL. NUOTO GROSSETOCOSTANZI NAZZARENO
1433)TOS-000777CENTRO NUOTO CORTONA A.S.DIL.NERI LIDO
1434)TOS-000852NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE AS DIL.GIAMBINI PAOLO
1435)TOS-001063VIRTUS POGGIBONSI SOC. S. DIL. arlLazzeri Silvia
1436)TOS-001096DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA AS.DIL.MAURO GIOVANNI GEMIGNANI
1437)TOS-001115A.S. DIL. FUTURA NUOTO PRATOMASSAI LUCIANO
1438)TOS-001151A.S.D. NUOTO GAVORRANO MASSAA.S.D.Nuoto.Gavorrano.Massa.M.
1439)TOS-001619UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.DIL.Nocentini Maurizio
1440)TOS-001661MASSAROSA NUOTO ASS. SPORT. DIL.Meneghetti Emilia
1441)TOS-001678A.S.D. POLISP. SANGIULIANESE NUOTOruberti renzo
1442)TOS-001835FIRENZE PALLANUOTO AS DIL.CIPRIANO CATELLACCI
1443)TOS-002143A.S.DILETT. SIENA NUOTOAnzivino Marilena
1444)TOS-002275A SDIL CLUB NAUTICO M.NA DI CARRARACUCURNIA EMILIO
1445)TOS-002435NUOTO VIAREGGIO A.S.DIL.FRANCA ZAPPELLI
1446)TOS-002471A.S. DIL. AREZZO NUOTOOLIVOTTI RANIERI
1447)TOS-002726CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA A.S.DIL.MICHELETTI ALESSIO
1448)TOS-002955A.S. DIL. ETRURIA NUOTOMAURO GIOVANNI GEMIGNANI
1449)TOS-003133NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S. DIL.LOMBARDI MASSIMILIANO
1450)TOS-003368A.S. DIL. NUOTO VALDINIEVOLEQUIRICONI CRISTIANO
1451)TOS-003548TIRRENICA NUOTO A.S. DIL.BUONACCORSI ADOLFO GIANCARLO
1452)TOS-003967A.S. DIL. BLU WATERNICACCI MARCO
1453)TOS-004237A.S. DIL. NUOTO CECINAfaucci michela
1454)TOS-004336A.S.DIL. NUOTO CLUB APUANIABONUCELLI GIONI
1455)TOS-004522A.S. DIL. C.N.MASSESE LIBERTASpennacchiotti marco
1456)TOS-004873A.S. DIL. ARTIGLIO NUOTO VIAREGGIOBUONACCORSI ADOLFO
1457)TOS-004919TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.Di Russo Raffaele
1458)TOS-005043G.S.VVF. M. BONI GROSSETOGiacomelli Daniele
1459)TOS-005120A.S. DIL. CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCAaloisia daddio
1460)TOS-005341A.S. DILETT. MUGELLO NUOTOGino Ludovico Calamai
1461)TOS-005362A.S.D. NUOTO LIBERTAS ROSIGNANOGiannetti Monica
1462)TOS-006881A.S.DILETT. FORUM JANIGenca Massimiliano
1463)TOS-006886A.S. DIL NUOTO CAMAIORE 88SANDRO FONTANA
1464)TOS-007510CO.G.I.S. SOC. COOP. S. DIL.DEGL'INNOCENTI DORIANA
1465)TOS-007593U.P. POGGIBONSESE A.S.DIL.ROMI MATTEO
1466)TOS-007796AS DILETT. BIBBIENA NUOTOprimanni stefania
1467)TOS-008179A.S. DIL. POL. OLIMPIANICCOLINI SERGIO
1468)TOS-015919A.S.D. ARGENTARIO NUOTOZolesi Paola
1469)TOS-016428C. SPORTIVO VELATHRI NUOTO A.S.D.BIBBIANI FABRIZIO
1470)TOS-017204AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA SSD A R.L.MERLINI ROBERTO
1471)TOS-017267A.S.D. C.S.I. NUOTO PRATOSergio Puggelli
1472)TOS-018455ACQUATICA S.S. DIL. ARLCIRILLO MARIO
1473)TOS-018570ASS.NUOTO LUCCA CAPANNORI SPORT.DILMarzullo Stefano
1474)TOS-018710A.S. DIL. NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003MEUCCI ANDREA
1475)TOS-028297TESEO TESEI SOC.COOP.SPORT.DILETT.DE SIMONE ALBERTO
1476)TOS-028716AQUATICA S.S.D. a r.l.bonciani franco
1477)TOS-029563CERTALDO NUOTO ASS. SPOR.DIL.SANTINI MORENO
1478)TOS-029877ASS. SPORT. DILETT. MASSA NUOTOAngeloni Agostino
1479)TOS-030181HIDRON SPORT S.S.D. A.R.L.MARSILI MARCO
1480)TOS-030471NUOTO LIVORNO S.S. DIL ARLchelli carlo
1481)TOS-032065POL. ASSOCIAZIONISMO SESTESE AS DILONI
1482)TOS-032331POL. AMATORI PRATO A.S.DILETT.Simona Filippini
1483)TOS-034506SERENDIP SPORT S.S.D. a.r.lALESSANDRA COLZI
1484)TOS-034786AMICI DEL NUOTO FIRENZE S.S.D.a.r.lFERRARRI MARTINA
1485)TOS-034793AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S DILETT.BARTOLOZZI FRANCESCO
1486)TOS-034802NUOTO LIFE STYLE A.S.DILETTVerduchi Ivan
1487)TOS-036608TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.DIL.TAROCCHI CARLO
1488)TOS-036645FLORENTIANUOTOCLUB S.S.D. A.R.L.VERNIANI FABRIZIO
1489)TOS-036928AQUATEMPRA S.S.D. a r.l.CAMICIOTTOLI SIMONE
1490)TOS-037179A.S.DILETT. UISP CASTELFIORENTINODANIELE LISI
1491)TOS-037248NUOTOPIU' ACADEMY A.S.DILETT.FRANCESCHI GIOVANNI
1492)TOS-039034GREVE NUOTO A.S.DILETT.GORELLI MARCO
1493)TOS-039376FIRENZE NUOTA MASTER A.S.DILETT.VANNUCCI JACOPO
1494)TOS-039435FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI SS.DIL. ArlROBERTO DI CARLO
1495)TOS-041923A.S.DILETT. NUOTO ROSIGNANOCocconcelli Valentina
1496)TOS-042095PIANETA SPORT S.S.DILETT. ArlVittori Serena
1497)TOS-042785TEAM ACQUA SPORT S.S.DILETT. ArlScola Pietro
1498)TOS-044422BUTTERFLY S.S.DILETT. ArlGoldin Rudy
1499)TOS-045541ATHENA SPORTING CLUB S.S.DILETT. Arathena sporting club
1500)TOS-045710CECINA NUOTO PALLANUOTO 2012 AS DILNevoni Valentina
1501)TOS-046399SUPREMA NUOTO A.S.D.GUIDI GABRIELE
1502)TOS-046713CORSIA 8 S.S.DILETT. ArlBIAGIANTI LUCILLA
1503)TOS-046783H. SPORT S.S.DILETT. ArlMARSILI MARCO
1504)TOS-050665A.S.DILETT. GHIBELLINA NUOTO SIENAAnzivino Marilena
1505)TOS-050838A.S.DILETT. SPORT CORTONAGAZZINI UMBERTO
1506)TOS-050851TROPOS S.S.DILETT. arlRegoli Giulia
1507)TOS-050914ASS.POL. DILETT. SESTO SPORTCaporali Valerio
1508)TOS-054570AQUA SPORT S.S.DILETT. ArlDEL PRETE SAMUELE
1509)TOS-054740MASTERLAB ROSIGNANO A.S.DILETT.carotenuto agostino
1510)TOS-054741RARI NANTES MASSA A.S.DILETT.Goldin Rudy
1511)TOS-054743A.S.D. PN VOLTERRA F. GAZZARRIGAZZARRI PAOLO
1512)TOS-054948POGGIBONSI PALLANUOTO A.S.D.BARDOTTI RICCARDO
1513)TOS-056053BLUE SHARK A.S.D.VANZI ELENA
1514)TOS-056074A.S.D. AQUATEAM NUOTO CUOIODALIA CAPONI
1515)TOS-059045MOVIDA SSD a r.l.Vitali Federico
1516)TOS-060772VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASDGiannetti Francesca
1517)TOS-062546ACQUAMANIA SSD ARLBRAVI MAURO ANDREA
1518)TRE-000001APD RARI NANTES TRENTOTAIT PATRIZIA
1519)TRE-000002ASD CSI TRENTO NUOTOBIANCHINI Alberto
1520)TRE-000003ASD BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTOLeonardi Alessandro
1521)TRE-000004AMICI NUOTO RIVA SSD a rlRigatti Luciano
1522)TRE-0000052001 TEAM ASDECCEL MASSIMO
1523)TRE-000006ASD RARI NANTES ALAMassei Claudio Pietro
1524)TRE-000008ASD BRENTA NUOTOMariotti Luca Maria
1525)TRE-000009ASD NUOTO PERGINEGrasso Mario
1526)TRE-000012SPORT E TEMPO LIBERO SSD a rlVENTIMIGLIA ALESSANDRO
1527)TRE-000013ASD DOLOMITICA NUOTO CTTVERONESI GLAUCO
1528)TRE-002384ASD CHIESE NUOTOMezzi Paolo
1529)TRE-003186ASD CENTRO SALVAMENTO TRENTINOPONTALTI MARIO
1530)TRE-003456USD LATEMAR NUOTODELMARCO NERIS
1531)TRE-004188ASD RENDENA NUOTOdonati mchele
1532)TRE-004219SSD RARI NANTES VALSUGANA a rlARMELAO DANIELE
1533)TRE-005749SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASDDANIELI NERIO
1534)TRE-006823ASD AREA 51Donati Michele
1535)TRE-008610A.S.DILETT. PERGINE NUOTOTosi Stefania
1536)TRE-010043ASD SPORT MANAGEMENT PERGINEMARANI ALESSANDRO
1537)TRE-010132LENO 2001 SSD a rlBisoffi Mattia
1538)UMB-000002A.S.DILETT. AZZURRA ICARNEVALI CARLA
1539)UMB-000005C.N.A.T99 Amici del NuotoCUCCHIARINI MARIELLA
1540)UMB-000005C.N.A.T99 Amici del NuotoCUCCHIARINI MARIELLA
1541)UMB-000007SSD G.S.C.SPOLETO SOC.COOPpannaccio luca
1542)UMB-000010POLISPORT s.r.l. S.S.DILETT.SCARSELLI ALICE
1543)UMB-000011ASD NUOTO AICS TERNIPezzanera Carlo
1544)UMB-000012ASD UMBRIA NUOTOPEZZANERA CARLO
1545)UMB-000014TEAM UISP NUOTO TERNI A.S.DILETT.RAGGI LORENA
1546)UMB-000015ASD NUOTO CLUB TERNITATTINI CRISTIANO
1547)UMB-000016POL.DIL.CIRCOLO LAVORATORI TERNI SrCristiana Cristiani
1548)UMB-000017ASD LIBERTAS THYRUSFERRANTI VANIO
1549)UMB-000018ASD UISP NUOTO ORTECOLELLA ALESSANDRO
1550)UMB-000020LIBERTAS RARI NANTES PERUGIA A.S.D.BIANCHI MASSIMO
1551)UMB-000022A.S.DILETT. SPOLETO NUOTOCALVANI ALDO
1552)UMB-000023A.S.DILETT. CENTRO NUOTO FLAMINIOdel bianco diego
1553)UMB-000064A.S.DILETT. ORVIETO NUOTO 97BARTOLINI DONATELLA
1554)UMB-000290A.S.D. PONTE VECCHIO SrlPALAZZETTI ANDREA
1555)UMB-001856A.S.DILETT. DRAGO NUOTOTRABALZA GIORGIO
1556)UMB-002028ASD UISP ORVIETO NUOTO AG.Averardi Valentina
1557)UMB-002436ACCADEMIA DEL NUOTO PERUGIA Srl S.SAL BRINGI TALAL
1558)UMB-004046A.S.DILETT. CENTRO NUOTO BASTIALUCCHETTI FAUSTO
1559)UMB-004088ASD THEBRIS NUOTOMeniconi Massimiliano
1560)UMB-004810POLISPORTIVA TMC A.S.DILETT.NIZZI DANIELA
1561)UMB-005243ASD IL DELFINO SPOLETOWOJEWODA ANDRZEJ
1562)UMB-005530GRYPHUS SPORTING CLUB SRL- S.S.DBOCCALI CHIARA
1563)UMB-006219VILLAGE SOC.SPORT.DILET. SRLSABATINI ROBERTO
1564)UMB-006831ZENITH SPORT CENTER S.S.DILETT.ArlEDO SERVIZIO
1565)UMB-007497AMATORI NUOTO LIB. SO.CO.SPORT DIL.Martinelli Pierluigi
1566)UMB-008406S.S.DIL. S.r.l. NUOTO CLUB TERNITATTINI CRISTIANO
1567)UMB-008436A.S.DILETT. NUOTO ORTECOLELLA ALESSANDRO
1568)UMB-008611AZZURRA SOC. COOP.SPORT.DILETT.DEL BIANCO DIEGO
1569)UMB-009104A.S.DILETT. PAPIROPAZZAGLIA SERGIO
1570)UMB-010448TEAM ORTE A.S.DILETT.FEDERICO PAZZIELLI
1571)UMB-010453ASD SWIM PROJECT THEBRIS CN BASTIAMANCINI PAOLA
1572)UMB-010459UNIQUE POOL S.S.DILETT. a r.l.CAGNAZZO LUCA
1573)UMB-012632SSD THEBRIS SPORTING VILLAGE ArlLuchetti Elena
1574)UMB-013668A.S.DILETT. AQUASPORTROSSI FABRIZIO
1575)UMB-013673ITALICA S.S.DILETT. ArlLudovico Oreglia
1576)UMB-013850PISCINE STADIO FITNESS WELLNESS SSFrasconi Maurizio
1577)UMB-015913FITNESS PER TERNI S.S.D. A R.L.CIPICCIA DIEGO
1578)VEN-002116ONDABLU S.COOP. SPORT. DIL.PREST MICHELA
1579)VEN-002124S. NUOTATORI PADOVANI A.S.D.nicoletti filippo
1580)VEN-002126S.S.D. GABBIANO S.R.L.CALZAVARA AURORA
1581)VEN-002128NC. THERMAL DELFINI ABANO A.S.D.Antonello Michele
1582)VEN-002135SOC. S. D. 2001 SRL-PADOVABARBIERO LINO
1583)VEN-002136CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA SRL SSDPONTARIN DAVIDE
1584)VEN-002139PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SOC. DIL.DAGA MORENO
1585)VEN-002161A.S.D. NUOTO VIGONZAcappello diego
1586)VEN-002169A.S.DILETT. TEAM VENETOPONTARIN DAVIDE
1587)VEN-002174AMATORI NUOTO S.S.D. A R.L.CANOVA MARCO
1588)VEN-002176C.S. PLEBISCITO PADOVA A.S.D.Borgato Samuele
1589)VEN-002180A.S.D. ROVIGO NUOTOCosta Carlo
1590)VEN-002181ADRIA NUOTO S.S.D. A R.L.MAGNANINI ROBERTO
1591)VEN-002185NOTTOLI NUOTO SRL S.S.D.Greguol Nicola
1592)VEN-002276MONTENUOTO S.S.D. A R.L.Pozzobon Nicola
1593)VEN-002306U.O.E.I. CANDIDO CABBIA A.S.D.BONETTO CINZIA
1594)VEN-002309RONCADENUOTO SSD A R.L.SALVADORI GABRIELE
1595)VEN-002321MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO A.S.D.PELLIZZARI MAURIZIO
1596)VEN-002329A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTOROBERTO SVALDI
1597)VEN-002336A.R.C.A. S.S.D. A RLMattiuzzi Francesco
1598)VEN-002339A.S.D. RARI NANTES MOGLIANOCeolin ornella
1599)VEN-002345A.S.D. ARCA NUOTOBATTISTELLA BARNABA
1600)VEN-002354S.S.D.NATATORIUM TREVISO A RLcognonato roberto
1601)VEN-002862A.S.D. NATATORIUM TREVISODE SIO VINCENZO
1602)VEN-002871NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 A.S.D.Pianca Spinadin Laura
1603)VEN-002874S.S.D. G.P. NUOTO MIRA A R.L.VANZAN MARINO
1604)VEN-002880S.S.D. RIVIERA NUOTO SRLBERTOLDO GIANNI
1605)VEN-002883MIRANO NUOTO S.S.D. A RLBORGATO GIUSEPPE
1606)VEN-002887PIAVE NUOTO A.S.D.MERLO GUGLIELMO
1607)VEN-002894A.S.D. RARI NANTES VENEZIAZanardo Giovanni
1608)VEN-002899A.S.D. SERENISSIMA NUOTO CLUBBEATO MARCO
1609)VEN-002955CENTRO NUOTO STRA Srl S.S.D.cappello diego
1610)VEN-002957A.S.D. CENTRO NUOTO PORTOGRUAROBORGHI ROBERTO
1611)VEN-002968A.S.D. NUOTO VENEZIADi Mauro Michele
1612)VEN-002980CENTRO NUOTO JESOLO SRL S.S.D.FEICHTER GIORGIA
1613)VEN-002984FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODICAMETTI SILVIO
1614)VEN-004572A.S.D. NUOTO GIUNONETodesco Claudio
1615)VEN-004655SPORT MANAGEMENT SPA S.S.D.Sterza Giovanni
1616)VEN-004680SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI A.S.D.Parma Mario
1617)VEN-004725NUOTO VICENZA LIBERTAS A.S.D.BENDA FEDERICO
1618)VEN-005169A.S.D. SCHIO NUOTODECCHINO LORENZO
1619)VEN-005203SCHIO NUOTO S.S.D. R.L.TOMIELLO GIULIA
1620)VEN-005227A.S.D. LEOSPORTSPARESOTTO PIETRO
1621)VEN-005232A.S.D. CITTA' SPORT VICENZAALLEGRO MAURO
1622)VEN-005246C. N. VALDAGNO LIBERTAS A.S.D.michele Verzi
1623)VEN-005281CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' S.S.D. ArlPRIAMO CLAUDIO
1624)VEN-006212A.S.D. NUOTO BELLUNOPREST MICHELA
1625)VEN-009897C.S.S. COORD.SERV. SPORT S.S.D. SrlBODINI MARIO
1626)VEN-012897U.S.D. HYDROSBORGHI ROBERTO
1627)VEN-012905S.S.D. STILELIBERO SRLLucchetta Luca
1628)VEN-013139RARI NANTES MAROSTICA S.S.D. A RLGIURIATO GIADA
1629)VEN-013175A.S.D. ABANONUOTOTAGLIA GUIDO
1630)VEN-015991A.S.D. NUOTO MASTER VERONA IN-SPORTPOLI ALESSANDRO
1631)VEN-016419A.S.D. FUMANE NUOTOSORDO MAURO
1632)VEN-019195SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D.dal Corso Ivan
1633)VEN-019259CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE A.S.D.PONTARIN DAVIDE
1634)VEN-0202582MILA S.S.D. A RLBORGATO SAMUELE
1635)VEN-022588ACQUAMBIENTE SRL S.S.D.badiali renzo
1636)VEN-023561POLISPORT. SPORTING CLUB NOALE ASDPINTON RICCARDO
1637)VEN-025396CONSELVE NUOTO S.S.D. RLTAGLIA MARIO
1638)VEN-025652A.S.D. DOLOMITI NUOTOVECELLIO SILVIA
1639)VEN-026160A.S.D. ARCA CASTELMASSAdomeneghetti marco
1640)VEN-028111GIS-GEST. IMPIANTI SPORT. SSD RLFEDON ALESSANDRA
1641)VEN-028749A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA